BBB Fast Cut BTL-16

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
from £25.99to £29.023 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Cable cutter
• Pliers cut cable pulls cleanly and straight through
• Material: industrial steel, hardened
• Long service life
• Color: black / silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling, FastCut Bike Cable Cutter, Bicycle Wire Metal Cutter with Crimper for Road and Mountain Bikes, Repair Hand Tool, Black, Silver, BTL-16 B000VT2FYO
Cable Cutter: Effortlessly cut bike cables with these ultra-sharp blades Durable: Cutting pliers made from industrial grade hardened steel for maximum durability Kraton Handle: Heavy duty wire cutters featuring a comfortable and easy grip kraton handle Bike Repair: Cut gear and brake cables. An essential part of your bike tool kit Crimper: The dual function tool includes a crimper for cable ends
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BTL-16 Fast Cut Bicycle Cycle Bike Cable Cutter Black / Blue 2977451601
BBB BTL-16 Fast Cut Bicycle Cycle Bike Cable Cutter Black / Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.28 / Unit
BBB FastCut Cable Cutters in Black 2977451601
BBB FastCut Cable Cutters in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pliers cut cable pulls cleanly and straight through
Material: industrial steel, hardened
Long service life
Color: black / silver

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£26.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.28 / Unit
cyclomonster
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel