Sigg Shield One 0.75 l

Price History
• Bicycle water bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 0.75 l
• Closure type: flip-top closure
• Leak-proof
• BPA-free
• Dimensions: W7.3 Centimetre x H24.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 196 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle - Shield ONE Milky Blue - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Blue - 0.75 L B0FNRRF2Y1
One-handed operation: drink at the touch of a button thanks to the ONE closure. Easy to carry, open, drink, close - ideal for yoga and sports. This innovative water bottle is a practical alternative to disposable bottles. Leak-proof drinking bottle: this SIGG drinking bottle is completely leak-proof. Enjoy your favourite drinks, including fruit juices or carbonated drinks, without worry, because this sports bottle can withstand anything. DURABLE MATERIAL & PRACTICAL USE: This SIGG bottle is made of durable 18/8 stainless steel. Thanks to its wide neck opening, it is easy to clean. Increase your longevity by using the SIGG cleaning brush. Safe drinking enjoyment: this SIGG bottle is free from harmful substances, such as estrogen-containing substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this guaranteed odourless and tasteless BPA-free drinking bottle. Swiss design: SIGG bottles are characterised by over 110 years of experience in the production of the most beautiful drinking bottles. Peak performance and innovation through precise manufacturing based on the love of metal and design.
prodImage
£16.15
£20.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free B08Z8C9D42
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap Carry, open, drink, close and repeat The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle, a great alternative to disposable drinking bottles LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: The Shield ONE is fully spillproof Enjoy your favourite drinks even juice or carbonated ones as this SIGG water bottle resists it all It makes the ideal companion for fun urban and nature adventures alike DURABLE MATERIAL & PRACTICAL: This cool water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel and its wide-neck opening allows for easy cleaning Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£17.18
£21.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG - Reusable Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Leakproof - Recyclable - BPA Free - Shy Pink - 25 Oz 8992.1
...
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Reusable Water Bottle - Shield ONE Glacier - Leakproof - Recyclable - BPA Free - Light blue - 25 Oz 8992
...
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
‎SIGG Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Bever ‎8992.2
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Bever, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Dusk - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Dusk - 0.75L B0DMXG31NV
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle, a great alternative to disposable drinking bottles. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: The Shield ONE is fully spillproof. Enjoy your favourite drinks even juice or carbonated ones as this SIGG water bottle resists it all. It makes the ideal companion for fun urban and nature adventures alike. DURABLE MATERIAL & PRACTICAL: This cool water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel and its wide-neck opening allows for easy cleaning. Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush... and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design.
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle - Shield ONE Peach - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Rose - 0.75 L B0FNQZ4CGK
prodImage
£18.33
£22.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free B08Z8CKNGM
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap Carry, open, drink, close and repeat The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle, a great alternative to disposable drinking bottles LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: The Shield ONE is fully spillproof Enjoy your favourite drinks even juice or carbonated ones as this SIGG water bottle resists it all It makes the ideal companion for fun urban and nature adventures alike DURABLE MATERIAL & PRACTICAL: This cool water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel and its wide-neck opening allows for easy cleaning Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£18.56
£23.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle - Shield ONE Watermelon - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Red - 0.75 L B0FNRRFX5N
prodImage
£18.69
£23.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Morning Blue - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Blue - 0.75L B0DMXG7L64
prodImage
£19.05
£23.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle - Shield ONE Deep Blue - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Blue - 0.75 L B0FNRQVXDQ
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free B08Z89W2RK
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap Carry, open, drink, close and repeat The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle, a great alternative to disposable drinking bottles LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: The Shield ONE is fully spillproof Enjoy your favourite drinks even juice or carbonated ones as this SIGG water bottle resists it all It makes the ideal companion for fun urban and nature adventures alike DURABLE MATERIAL & PRACTICAL: This cool water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel and its wide-neck opening allows for easy cleaning Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free B08Z8DH6F7
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap Carry, open, drink, close and repeat The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle, a great alternative to disposable drinking bottles LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: The Shield ONE is fully spillproof Enjoy your favourite drinks even juice or carbonated ones as this SIGG water bottle resists it all It makes the ideal companion for fun urban and nature adventures alike DURABLE MATERIAL & PRACTICAL: This cool water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel and its wide-neck opening allows for easy cleaning Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Multicolour Petal - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Pink - 0.75L B0GYZ6GJL4
ONE-HANDED OPERATION: Drink at the push of a button thanks to the ONE cap. Easy to carry, open, drink and close – ideal for yoga and sport. This innovative water bottle is a practical alternative to single-use bottles. LEAK-PROOF WATER BOTTLE: This SIGG water bottle is completely leak-proof. Enjoy your favourite drinks, including fruit juices or carbonated beverages, with total peace of mind – this sports bottle can handle it all. LANGLEBIGES MATERIAL & PRAKTISCHE NUTZUNG: Diese SIGG Flasche ist aus robustem 18/8-Edelstahl hergestellt. Dank ihrer Weithalsöffnung lässt sie sich leicht reinigen. Erhöhen Sie ihre Langlebigkeit durch Nutzung der SIGG Reinigungsbürste. DURABLE MATERIAL & PRACTICAL USE: This SIGG bottle is made from robust 18/8 stainless steel. Thanks to its wide mouth opening, it is easy to clean. Extend its lifespan by using the SIGG cleaning brush. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles are defined by over 110 years of experience in crafting the finest water bottles. Premium quality and innovation through precision manufacturing, driven by a passion for metal and design.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Multicolour Breeze - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Light Blue - 0.75L B0GYZ54QKG
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Multicolour Ocean - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Turquoise - 0.75L B0GYYP9D2N
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Multicolour Ruby - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Pink - 0.75L B0GYZKRM35
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Multicolour Lily - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Light Green - 0.75L B0GYYX7S9R
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE Multicolour Reef - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Turquoise - 0.75L B0GYZNKZKJ
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle - Shield ONE Blue Puya - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Blue - 0.75 L B0FNRPFKHN
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle - Shield ONE Water Blue - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Blue - 0.75 L B0FNRS1RGC
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle - Shield ONE Eco Green - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Leak-Proof - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Outdoor & Fitness - Green - 0.75 L B0FNRTHMG2
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Disney Stitch - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Black with Stitch - 0.75L B0F1GBGFDB
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE Top 2 cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle for kids to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: This is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Will resist any type of adventure! HIGH QUALITY & DURABLE MATERIAL: This fun water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel for kids to explore new horizons. Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WIDE RANGE OF FUN: Cool water bottles designed and engineered in Switzerland to deliver the best drinking experience. Comes in all colours and designs for each kid to find their groove and parents to match along.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Reusable Water Bottle - Shield ONE Ultra Lemon - Leakproof - Recyclable - BPA Free - Yellow - 25 Oz 8992.2
...
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Stainless Steel Water Bottle - Shield ONE - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free
Sigg-StainlessSteelWaterBottle-ShieldONE-SuitableForCarbonatedBeverages-Leakproof-Lightweight-BPAFree Brand:Sigg Model:8991.9 Color:Aluminium...
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 0.75 l
Closure type: flip-top closure
Leak-proof
BPA-free
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.3 Centimetre x H24.6 Centimetre
Weight:196 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Reviews

Latest
I buy only sigg
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2024
|
Its very durable. Easy to wash
Smart design
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/08/2024
|
I love this bottle. Well thought out design. The lid lock is a great idea. The lid keeps the spout clean and it's easy to unlock and flick open to get a quick drink.
Almost perfect!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/06/2024
|
I love this water bottle, I ordered multiple brands and kept a few for different uses. Sigg is now my favorite for water in everyday use. - Hygenic top, that protects the spout from external dirt -- The top design is actually...View More very clever, it seems complicated but with use it is extremely easy and well designed - Elegant & simple shape, with functional carry loop - Replaceable parts for future (if needed) Only thing that could make this product better is insulation, unfortunately they do notView Less
Condensation Everywhere
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/05/2024
|
I bought this bottle because I liked the cap, but I guess I failed to read the details. This is not an insulated bottle, so it produces condensation any time I put ice in it -- and it isn't even that hot yet. Also, it...View More isn't dishwasher safe. Who has time to hand wash a water bottle? I've had SIGG in the past and really wanted to love this bottle, but sadly, I am looking for another one. :(View Less
Superb bottle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/05/2024
|
I love it.
With reviews from

Sigg Shield One 0.75 l Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 58 reviews
5
28
4
8
3
4
2
6
1
12

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield One 1 l
£17.24
Sigg Shield One 1 lCompare 17 Prices
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.34
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 lCompare 20 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£23.99
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 11 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£14.45
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 16 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£17.84
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l
£14.80
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Team
£23.29
Sigg TeamCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l
£17.44
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 l
£18.04
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Universal wheel mount
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Traveller 0.6 l
£13.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool MLP-1
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£16.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£16.57
Compare Prices
18 offers
Topeak Mini 9 Pro
£16.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel