Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
from £12.95to £25.993 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle adapter
• For Contour Max handlebar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIXEN & KAUL Klickfix Contour Max Bike Handlebar Adapter
RIXEN & KAUL Klickfix Contour Max Bike Handlebar Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
KlickFix Rixen & Kaul Adapter for Contour Max Bag B001VRMNMO
Specifically designed seat post adapter for the new range of Rixen Kaul Contour MAX bags. Bag locks into the Contour adapter with just one press of the red quick release button. When riding without a bag, only the small adapter remains on seat post. Comes with two clamps for O 25-28mm and O 28-32mm. Maximum load: 3kg.
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Contour Max Seat Post Mount For Aero And Night Vis RKCO863
Rixen-Kaul Contour Max Seat Post Mount For Aero And Night Vis, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Contour Max handlebar

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£12.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Finish Line Super Bike Wash 1 l
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Modula Java Cage
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klickfix GTA Adapter for Luggage Rack (0208)
£12.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
£11.95
Compare Prices
45 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
alban-surplus
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel