Sigg Shield One 0.5 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
from £15.09to £31.6924 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Bicycle water bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 0.5 l
• Closure type: Flip-top cap
• Leak-proof
• BPA-free
• Dimensions: W7.3 Centimetre x H18.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 158 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg Shield One Kids Drinks Bottle (0.5 L), Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle with Leak-Proof Lid, One Hand Children's Drink Bottle B08CN1WYQY
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle for kids to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: This is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Will resist any type of adventure! HIGH QUALITY & DURABLE MATERIAL: This fun water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel for kids to explore new horizons. Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WIDE RANGE OF FUN: Cool water bottles designed and engineered in Switzerland to deliver the best drinking experience. Comes in all colours and designs for each kid to find their groove and parents to match along.
prodImage
£15.09
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Love Football - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Brushed with Football - 0.5L B0CVQPM5SJ
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE Top 2 cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. The Shield ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle for kids to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: This is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Will resist any type of adventure! HIGH QUALITY & DURABLE MATERIAL: This fun water bottle is made of robust 18/8 stainless steel for kids to explore new horizons. Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WIDE RANGE OF FUN: Cool water bottles designed and engineered in Switzerland to deliver the best drinking experience. Comes in all colours and designs for each kid to find their groove and parents to match along.
prodImage
£16.74
£21.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Mickey Mouse - 500 ML SG605920
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Mickey Mouse - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Lion King - 500 ML SG605930
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Lion King - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield Great Day - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Brushed with Dino - 0.5L B0CVQMP5ZT
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg Shield One Kids Drinks Bottle (0.5 L), Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle with Leak-Proof Lid, One Hand Children's Drink Bottle B08CNH5VYH
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg Shield One Kids Drinks Bottle (0.5 L), Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle with Leak-Proof Lid, One Hand Children's Drink Bottle B08CNHHVRW
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Fly Away - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Brushed with Helicopter - 0.5L B0CVQPV64F
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Uni Skate - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Brushed with Unicorn - 0.5L B0CVQP8474
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg Shield One Kids Drinks Bottle (0.5 L), Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle with Leak-Proof Lid, One Hand Children's Drink Bottle B08CNJZPBM
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Disney Lion King - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - White wit Lion King - 0.5L B0DLL8Z6ZN
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle for Children - SHIELD ONE Hedwig 0.5 L - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Feather-Light - BPA-Free - Sports & School - Blue & White with Hedwig Motif - 0.5 L B0FNX1Y7L2
COOL THERMOS FLASK: A vacuum insulated stainless steel drinking bottle that keeps your drink cold for up to 72 hours and hot for up to 10 hours thanks to its copper-coated and double-walled casing. Cooler it hardly gets, and that in the truest sense of the word! LEAK-PROOF DRINKING BOTTLE: This insulated bottle with large handle is completely leak-proof. The ONE clasp makes it easy to wear, open, drink, close - ideal for refreshing adventures as well as yoga and fitness sessions. DURABLE & SUSTAINABLE MATERIAL: A Sigg drinking bottle made from 90% recycled stainless steel, a durable alternative with a 23% reduced carbon footprint*. *Calculation for a 0.5 litre bottle. SAFE DRINKING ENJOYMENT: Every SIGG Thermos bottle is free from harmful substances such as oestrogen-containing substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this guaranteed odourless and tasteless, BPA-free drinking bottle. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles are characterized by over 110 years of experience in the production of the best drinking bottles. The thermos bottles, designed with a love for metal and design, represent peak performance and innovation.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg – Stainless Steel Children's Water Bottle - Shield One Tweety - Suitable for Carbonated Drinks - Light as a Feather - BPA Free - Sports & School - Light Blue with Tweety - 0.5 L B0FNX3CBDW
Cool thermo: a vacuum insulated stainless steel drinking bottle that keeps your drink cold for up to 72 hours and warm for up to 10 hours thanks to the copper-coated and double-walled housing. It's hardly cooler, and in the truest sense of the word! Leak-proof drinking bottle: this insulated bottle with large handle is completely leak-proof. The ONE clasp makes it easy to wear, open, drink, close - ideal for refreshing adventures as well as yoga and fitness sessions. Durable material, reduced ecological footprint: a SIGG drinking bottle made from 90% recycled stainless steel, a durable alternative with a 23% reduced carbon footprint*. *Calculation for a 0.5 litre bottle. Safe drinking enjoyment: each SIGG thermos bottle is free from harmful substances such as estrogen-containing substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this guaranteed odourless and tasteless, BPA-free drinking bottle. Swiss design: SIGG bottles are characterised by over 110 years of experience in the production of the best drinking bottles. The thermal bottles, developed with love for metal and design, stand for top performance and innovation.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Disney Mickey & Friends - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Blue Mickey - 0.5L B0DLL9V3PX
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Disney Princesses - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Blue with Princesses - 0.5L B0DLLG2YVZ
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Bottle Hedwig - 500 ML SG619120
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Bottle Hedwig - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Princesses - 500 ML SG605940
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Princesses - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Bottle Tweety - 500 ML SG619080
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield One Bottle Tweety - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Bottle Tweety - 500 ML SG619080
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Bottle Tweety - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Bottle Hedwig - 500 ML SG619120
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Bottle Hedwig - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Mickey Mouse - 500 ML SG605920
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Mickey Mouse - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Lion King - 500 ML SG605930
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Lion King - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Princesses - 500 ML SG605940
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield One Disney Character Bottle Princesses - 500 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One - Suitable 500 ml, Blue 9000.60
SIGG - Stainless Steel Kids Water Bottle - Shield One - Suitable 500 ml, Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 0.5 l
Closure type: Flip-top cap
Leak-proof
BPA-free
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.3 Centimetre x H18.4 Centimetre
Weight:158 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.49
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 12 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Sigg Shield One 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 38 Prices
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£11.74
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 lCompare 22 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Traveller 0.6 l
£18.69
Sigg Traveller 0.6 lCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delta Bike Hitch
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knog Frog
£14.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Omni QuickTrack Adapter
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak RideCase II
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak ComboTorq wrench and bit set
£14.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
moto-central
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel