Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l

• Water Bottle
• Content: 1 l
Show all product details
Offer
£21.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGG WMB One Swiss Cross 0.75 L B0FSF1XLTD
Can be operated with one hand: drinking water made easy; at the touch of a button. This SIGG drinking bottle is equipped with a ONE closure in which neither dust nor dirt can accumulate, which guarantees a hygienic drinking experience SUSTAINABLE STATEMENT: The Pathfinder is a water bottle and tirelessly accompanies every adventure; a carbon neutral, environmentally friendly sports bottle made from recycled aluminium based on a passion for design and nature Leak-proof drinking bottle: this SIGG bottle is completely leak-proof, even held upside down and filled with carbonated drinks; it is made from lightweight but durable aluminium to endure new adventures again and again Safe drinking enjoyment: this water bottle is free from harmful substances, such as estrogen-containing substances and phthalates; enjoy every sip from this guaranteed odourless and tasteless BPA-free drinking bottle Made in Switzerland: SIGG bottles are characterised by over 110 years of experience in producing the most beautiful drinking bottles; top performance and precise manufacturing based on the love of metal and design
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: 1 l

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£29.99
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 34 Prices
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£18.22
Sigg Shield One 1 lCompare 18 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£29.24
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 lCompare 12 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£16.31
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 18 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 5 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 l
£29.99
Sigg Hot & Cold Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 l
£18.45
Sigg Traveller Bottle Green 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Team
£23.99
Sigg TeamCompare 1 Prices
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Ciussi Inox
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch & Müller E-bike mirror (913/701VLME)
£22.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool SPA-6
£22.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£22.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£20.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigg Swiss Cross 1.0 l
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel