Lezyne CNC Cage AL

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
from £22.99to £43.065 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Bottle holder
• Material: Aluminum
• Mounting Type: Frame Mounting
• Toploader
• Weight: 39 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEZYNE CNC Al Bottle Cage Black 2367886
Constructed of entirely of extruded aluminum CNC machined and heat treated for a strong, lightweight design Sturdy ribs and top catch secure wide range of bottle types and shapes Low profile design is ideal for compact frames Ovalized mounting holes allow fine tuning of position on frame
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne CNC Cage Alloy Water Bottle Easy Loading CNC Black 1-BC-CNCRC-V1AL04
Lezyne CNC Cage Alloy Water Bottle Easy Loading CNC Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Lezyne CNC Bottle Cage Top Loading 39g Black
Lezyne CNC Bottle Cage Top Loading 39g Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne - CNC Cage Alloy - Silver L-1-BC-CNCRC-V1AL06
Lezyne - CNC Cage Alloy - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - CNC Cage Alloy - Neo Metallic L-1-BC-CNCRC-V1AL30
Lezyne - CNC Cage Alloy - Neo Metallic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Toploader
Dimensions
Weight:39 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Mounting Type:Frame Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 8 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-DH10
£22.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£22.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Park Tool CT-5
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool TL-5
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Traveller 0.6 l
£18.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
classicpush_bike
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel