Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
from £44.49to £58.407 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Saddlebag
• Set consisting of: saddlebag, Sport Drive hand pump, RAP-6 tool, black Matrix tire lever, Smart Kit
• Multi-tool pouch
• Reflective elements
• Volume: 0.5 L
• Dimensions: W60 mm x H80 mm x L130 Millimetre
• Weight: 274 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne 1-SB-CADLD-V2M04 Saddle Trainer Saddle Bag Caddy, Black, 45.5 x 34.0 x 26.5 cm, 0.5 Litres B00O2B3AVE
Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit - Pump / Puncture Repair / Tools
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit - Pump / Puncture Repair / Tools, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Lezyne M Caddy - Sport Kit - Bike Seat / Saddle Bag - Black L-1-SB-CADLD-V2M04
Lezyne M Caddy - Sport Kit - Bike Seat / Saddle Bag - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit Under Seat Cycle Bag with Tools - Black 1-SB-CADLD-V2M04
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit Under Seat Cycle Bag with Tools - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.50 / Unit
Lezyne M Caddy Sport Kit L1SBCADLDV2M04
Lezyne M Caddy Sport Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Lezyne M Caddy Sport Kit with Tyre Levers, Pump, Mini Tool, Repair Kit L-1-SB-CADLD-V2M04
Lezyne M Caddy Sport Kit with Tyre Levers, Pump, Mini Tool, Repair Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - M Caddy Sport Kit L-1-SB-CADLD-V2M04
Lezyne - M Caddy Sport Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: saddlebag, Sport Drive hand pump, RAP-6 tool, black Matrix tire lever, Smart Kit
Multi-tool pouch
Reflective elements
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H80 mm x L130 Millimetre
Weight:274 g
Properties
Volume:0.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Urban Load
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak MidLoader 6 l
£45.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel