Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
from £50.36to £62.006 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 6.2 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 90 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Hose: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W63 mm x D29.8 mm x L310 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG High Volume Cycle Bike Tyre Floor Pump 90psi Max L-1-MP-MFDR-V2HVG
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG High Volume Cycle Bike Tyre Floor Pump 90psi Max, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Micro MTB / Fat Bike Floor Drive Gauge Pump - High Volume - HVG L-1-MP-MFDR-V2HVG
Lezyne Micro MTB / Fat Bike Floor Drive Gauge Pump - High Volume - HVG, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps
High pressure pump Max: 160psi.HP: 300mm, 150g: HPG: 300mm: 194g Barrel, shaft, base and T-handle made of CNC machined aluminum. Equipped with: ABS (Air Bleed System) Flip-Thread Chuck 60cm (24'') rubber hose and Speed Chuck. Composite matrix mounting bracket included.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV Gauge V2 ABS Cycle Pump L-1-MP-MFDR-V2HVG
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV Gauge V2 ABS Cycle Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Hv Micro Floor Drive Gauge - V2 Abs L-1-MP-MFDR-V2HVG
A compact High Volume pump design that brings floor pump function and power along for the ride The barrel, shaft, base, and T-handle are custom CNC-machined for durability, ergonomics and reduced Stainless steel wire foot peg provides stability while pumping ABS Flip-Thread Chuck and 24 long hose make it easy to reach the valve 300mm length, 90psi / 11bar, 225 grams
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x D29.8 mm x L310 Millimetre
Weight:200.7 g
Hose
Yes
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Max. Pressure
6.2 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
90 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Airstep
£52.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
tweekscycles
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel