Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
from £40.95to £42.992 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Pump
• Material: Aluminum
• Including 2x 16 g threaded cartridges
• 120 psi / 8 bar max.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH Hand Pump plus CO2 cartridge - Black 1-C2-PRCFH-V204
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH Hand Pump plus CO2 cartridge - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Including 2x 16 g threaded cartridges
120 psi / 8 bar max.
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£24.99
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Gozilla 700C
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kemo M172N
£40.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
£33.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
biketart*
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel