Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2

Price History
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: CO2 pump
• Max. Pressure: 16 bar
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: without
• With cold protection cover made of neoprene
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne CO2 Pump Trigger Drive CNC Red Glossy 16g 1-C2-TRDR-V111 Mini Pump 148674096
LEZYNE trigger drive dispenser accessory + 16 g can. red
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2 Dispenser, One Size UPGCOM0250
LEZYNE trigger drive dispenser accessory + 16 g can. silver
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2 Dispenser 16g CO2 Cartridge - Black 1-C2-TRDR-V104
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2 Dispenser 16g CO2 Cartridge - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2 Dispenser 16g CO2 Cartridge - Silver 1-C2-TRDR-V106
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2 Dispenser 16g CO2 Cartridge - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With cold protection cover made of neoprene
Air Pump Type
CO2 pump
Dimensions
Weight:26 g
Manometer
without
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
16 bar
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

99 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2021
|
Great tool. Very compact. Very Durable. It fits right in my tool kit.
Misleading description
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/11/2020
|
Product description is misleading. It comes with “one” 16g cartridge. Not 16 cartridges.
Better Than
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/11/2020
|
Has a squeeze control valve that prevents gas loss. Better idea.
Press trigger works great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/10/2020
|
I really like this unit. The trigger to start filling is activated by pressing down. So much easier than my old one with a on/off switch. No need to screw onto the valve either. Just open the valve and press then on to fill.
As advertised
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/10/2020
|
Works great.
With reviews from

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 99 reviews
5
66
4
17
3
2
5
1
8

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£42.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£51.99
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 4 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£35.99
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.49
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£43.41
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Femto Drive Rear
£18.00
Lezyne Femto Drive RearCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£77.99
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£44.99
Lezyne Bar CaddyCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£31.67
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 1 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Mini Pump Small
£32.99
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Mini Pump SmallCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Small
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£27.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Supershort
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Air X-Press Control
£28.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
TradeINN
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Sprocket & Gear
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel