Cube Race Micro Pump

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Race Micro Pump
from £24.95to £24.982 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 8.3 bar
• Max. Pressure (psi): 120 psi
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: without
• Hose: No
• Dimensions: L13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Race Micro Pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acid Race Micro Pump in Black 93022
Acid Race Micro Pump in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Acid Race Micro Fahrrad Pumpe schwarz 93022
Small and mighty. Our CNC-lathed micro pump is tiny but packs a punch. Twist-lock attachment for Schrader and Presta valves and the power to handle up to 120psi. Size isn't everything.
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L13.5 cm
Weight:70 g
Hose
No
Manometer
without
Max. Pressure
8.3 bar
Max. Pressure (psi)
120 psi
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Race Micro Pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 22 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 5 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Flat C1-IB
£40.99
Cube Acid Flat C1-IBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Twin Speed Drive CO2 16 g
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Race Micro Pump
cyclomonster
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cyclo Monster
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel