Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2
from £27.69to £82.7013 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 by Xiaomi
• Up to 25% faster than the 1S compressor
• Maximum inflation pressure: 150 psi
• Six preset inflation modes, manual mode
• Built-in 2000 mAh lithium-ion battery, lightweight and handy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mijia Air Pump 2 2D 25%Speed Boost Portable Electric Air Compressor Treasure 150PSI Type-C LED Multitool Inflator Xiomi 1005008568249370
Xiaomi Mijia Air Pump 2 2D 25%Speed Boost Portable Electric Air Compressor Treasure 150PSI Type-C LED Multitool Inflator Xiomi
prodImage
£27.69
£39.00
Shipping: £11.31
with shipping: £11.31
3/8'' 1/2'' 3/4'' 1'' 1-1/4'' 2'' Normally Open Brass Solenoid Valve 24V 12V 220
3/8'' 1/2'' 3/4'' 1'' 1-1/4'' 2'' Normally Open Brass Solenoid Valve 24V 12V 220, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Valves & Manifolds > Other Valves & Manifolds
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi New MIJIA Air Pump 2D 25%Speed Boost Mini Portable Electric Air Compressor Treasure 150PSI Type-C LED Multitool Inflator 1005009496675157
New MIJIA Air Pump 2D 25%Speed Boost Mini Portable Electric Air Compressor Treasure 150PSI Type-C LED Multitool Inflator
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2,A Faster, Better helpImproved Inflation Performance, N8-ZEE7-GZWZ
25 Percent faster than the 1S compressor. Can inflate an empty tyre in just 8 minutes Maximum inflation pressure up to 150 psi. It only takes 86 seconds to inflate a bicycle tyre Six pre-set inflation modes. Six different modes meet all needs. In manual mode, the pressure values can be stored. Set once and say goodbye
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Electric Air Pump 2 Bike Car Tyre Inflator Portable Digital Compressor MJCQB06QW
Xiaomi Electric Air Pump 2 Bike Car Tyre Inflator Portable Digital Compressor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2,A Faster, Better helpImproved Inflation Performance, N8-ZEE7-GZWZ
25 Percent faster than the 1S compressor. Can inflate an empty tyre in just 8 minutes Maximum inflation pressure up to 150 psi. It only takes 86 seconds to inflate a bicycle tyre Six pre-set inflation modes. Six different modes meet all needs. In manual mode, the pressure values can be stored. Set once and say goodbye
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 46422
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2
prodImage
£44.99
£48.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Aihontai Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Black - Adult Cyclocross Sports
This Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 Black is ideal for cyclocross sports. Its approximate dimensions of 123 x 75.5 x 45.8 mm make it...
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI MI PORTABLE ELECTRIC AIR COMPRESSOR 2 BLACK OPC-PCD26RQ-NEW
XIAOMI MI PORTABLE ELECTRIC AIR COMPRESSOR 2 BLACK
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Mijia Air Pump 2 /2D Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 /2D Tire Sensor Mi Inflatable Treasure 2 for Car Bike Ball 1005008083636446
Xiaomi Mijia Air Pump 2 /2D Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 /2D Tire Sensor Mi Inflatable Treasure 2 for Car Bike Ball
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Electric Air Pump 2 Bike Car Tyre Inflator Portable Digital Compressor MJCQB06QW
Xiaomi Electric Air Pump 2 Bike Car Tyre Inflator Portable Digital Compressor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2,A Faster, Better helpImproved Inflation Performance, OPC-PQRWF59-NEW
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2,A Faster, Better helpImproved Inflation Performance, is designed to provide reliable performance while...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor, 150 PSI Tire Inflator for Car, Scooter, Bike Tires and Balls - Cordless with Digital Pressure Detection OPC-PQTMWJ2-NEW
Features CORDLESS & RECHARGEABLE DESIGN: The Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 is a convenient and portable tire inflator that does...
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Electric Air Compressor 2 by Xiaomi
Up to 25% faster than the 1S compressor
Maximum inflation pressure: 150 psi
Six preset inflation modes, manual mode
Built-in 2000 mAh lithium-ion battery, lightweight and handy

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Portable Electric Air Compressor 2
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: £11.31
homefromhomd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
xinpengzhan
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel