Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
from £51.99to £55.493 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Bicycle Pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• 90 psi / 6.2 bar
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Gauge - High Pressure - HPG L-1-MP-MFDR-V2HPG
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive Gauge - High Pressure - HPG, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps
High pressure pump Max: 160psi.HP: 300mm, 150g: HPG: 300mm: 194g Barrel, shaft, base and T-handle made of CNC machined aluminum. Equipped with: ABS (Air Bleed System) Flip-Thread Chuck 60cm (24'') rubber hose and Speed Chuck. Composite matrix mounting bracket included.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Micro Floor Drive High Pressure & High Volume Bike Pumps 16117230
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
90 psi / 6.2 bar
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
highonbikes
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel