SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
from £54.99to £74.999 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Air Pump
• Air Pump Type: Floor pump
• Max. Pressure: 16 bar
• Valve Connections: Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)
• Manometer: analog
• Hose: Yes
• Material: Metal, Steel, Wood
• Dimensions: H65 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS RennKompressor Floor Pump - Multi Valve Head 10063
SKS RennKompressor Floor Pump - Multi Valve Head, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: ORANGE MV HEAD SKPRENNMV
SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: ORANGE MV HEAD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sks Air And Stand Pump, Orange, 10063 - Pump Rennkompressor Floor Head Multi - sks pump rennkompressor floor head multi valve track orange SKPRENNMV
2017
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump 10063
SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: Mv Head 10063
SKS Rennkompressor Floor Pump: Mv Head, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£65.65
Shipping: Free
FS SKS Floor Standing Bike Cycle Bicycle Tyre Hand Air Pump With Gauge 230PSI
SKS Floor Standing Bike Cycle Bicycle Tyre Hand Air Pump With Gauge 230PSI, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
SKS Rennkompressor Cycling Track Floor Bike Pump Multi Valve Head fits all Valve 10063
SKS Rennkompressor Cycling Track Floor Bike Pump Multi Valve Head fits all Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Rennkompressor Floor Pump MV Head SKPRENNMV
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Rennkompressor Floor Pump MV Head, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Rennkompressor Floor Pump MV Head SKPRENNMV
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Rennkompressor Floor Pump MV Head, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Pump Type
Floor pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:H65 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Hose
Yes
Manometer
analog
Material
Metal, Steel, Wood
Max. Pressure
16 bar
Valve Connections
Auto valve (Schrader valve), Bicycle valve (Dunlop or Blitz valve), French valve (Sclaverand/Presta)

Price History

1M
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
SKS Airflex RacerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph Digital
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
highonbikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel