SKS Sam

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Sam
from £24.99to £49.994 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Damper pump
• Swiveling hose connection reinforced with steel braided fabric
• 2-stage screw connection
• Pressure relief valve
• Material: aluminum / plastic
• For car / Schrader valves
• Maximum air pressure: 25 bar / 360 psi
• Length 270 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Sam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS SAM Suspension Shock Pump B000X5YIBE
SAM (Suspension Air Mechanic) suspension pump is right for any tour, with its mini pump design. Maximum pressure of 22 bar/360 PSI. Precision pressure gauge. Integrated pressure reduction valve. 2-stage thread connector ensures no loss of pressure.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Sam Suspension Shock Pump SKPSAM
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Sam Suspension Shock Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SKS SAM Suspension Shock Pump: SKPSAM
SKS SAM Suspension Shock Pump:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Sam Suspension Shock Pump SKPSAM
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Sam Suspension Shock Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Swiveling hose connection reinforced with steel braided fabric
2-stage screw connection
Pressure relief valve
Material: aluminum / plastic
For car / Schrader valves
Maximum air pressure: 25 bar / 360 psi
Length 270 mm
Weight: approx. 230 g

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Sam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HP M
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket DX
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£23.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Sam
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel