SKS Raceday

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Raceday
from £10.01to £27.007 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mini pump
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Max. Pressure: 10 bar
• Suitable for Presta / Sclaverand valves
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L262 cm
• Weight: 101 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Raceday
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Raceday Mini Pump SKPRDAY-Clearance
SKS Raceday Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
SKS Raceday Mini Pump SKPRDAY-Clearance
SKS Raceday Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY RACEDAY bicycle pump for the road bike (including bracket for the bike, suitable for SV and AV valves, bicycle air pump with handle lock, pumps up to 10 bar / 144 PSI) B0049SCWU0
Ideal bike accessories for your road bike: The SKS GERMANY RACEDAY air pump for bikes has been equipped with a pump head for SV and AV valves that is optimally protected against dust and water. Excellent for when you are on the road: The bicycle pump can be easily attached to the pump holder and is thus quickly ready for use at any time, even under high pressure. Quick mounting: The pump for the road bike is mounted under or instead of a bottle cage and ensures stability and hold of the air pump with the practical handle lock. Made in Germany: The mini pump as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY RACEDAY bicycle pump for the road bike (including holder for the bike, suitable for SV and AV valves, bicycle air pump with handle lock, pumps up to 10 bar).
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
SKS Raceday Mini Pump
SKS Raceday Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£19.99
£22.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
SKS Raceday Mini Pump Black SKPRDAY
SKS Raceday Mini Pump Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£22.49
£25.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SKS Raceday Mini Pump: SKPRDAY
SKS Raceday Mini Pump:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Sks Raceday Mini Pump SKPRDAY
Sks Raceday Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Presta / Sclaverand valves
Air Pump Type
Mini pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:L262 cm
Weight:101 g
Material
Aluminum
Max. Pressure
10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Raceday
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Raceday
moto-central
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
htm-motorcycles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.94
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel