SKS Speedrocker

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Speedrocker
from £43.99to £72.3315 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Mudguard
• Wheel size: 27.5" and 2"
• Tire width: 23 mm to 42 mm
• Front fender length: 500 mm + 210 mm
• Rear fender length: 950 mm
• For gravel bikes, sportive cyclocross bikes, and racing bikes
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 408 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Speedrocker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY SPEEDROCKER SET Mudguard set with struts: Bicycle accessories (wheel protection for gravel bikes, cyclocrossers & road bikes; double spoiler function; extendable extension profile). B07P93NMHL
Flexible mounting system for any geometry: The bicycle mudguard made of impact-resistant high-performance plastic was specially developed for gravel bikes, cyclocrossers and road bikes with disc brakes. Well thought-out system: The front mudguard comes with a practical double spoiler function, while the rear mudguard guarantees perfect splash protection thanks to its extendable extension profile. Attractive appearance: Integrated underrun braces with ESC Vario safety system also provide a clean look and more clearance between the wheel guard and tyre. The mudguard SPEEDROCKER SET as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY SPEEDROCKER SET mudguard set, bicycle accessories (bicycle mudguard, wheel protection for gravel bikes, cyclocrossers & road bikes, length front wheel: 500+210 mm, length rear wheel: 950 mm)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set black 2021 Mud Guard Set SKMSPEEDB
Sks Speedrocker Mudguard Set Black 2021 Mud Guard Set Product Type: Vehicle Exterior Guard Brand: Sks Color: Black
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set Gravel Road Bike Front Rear Set 28”/ 700c Black 11567
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set Gravel Road Bike Front Rear Set 28”/ 700c Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.69 / Unit
Sks Speedrocker Mudguard Set Black 11567
Sks Speedrocker Mudguard Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£53.99
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set SKMSPEEDB
SKS: Ready to rock the gravel – the future of mudguards has arrived! The SKS SPEEDROCKER has been specifically developed...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set, Black 11567
Features Specifically developed for compatibility with gravel, adventure, cyclocross and road bikes with tires exceeding 32mm Offers incredible...
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Speedrocker 700c Gravel Bike Mudguard Set - Black 11567
SKS Speedrocker 700c Gravel Bike Mudguard Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Bike / Cycle / MTB Gravel Mudguards 11567
SKS Speedrocker Bike / Cycle / MTB Gravel Mudguards, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set 11567
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set - BLACK 11567
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set - BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£55.65
Shipping: Free
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Speedrocker Mudguard Set 11567
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Speedrocker Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Speedrocker Mudguard Set 11567
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Speedrocker Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set, Black 11567
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set, Black 11567
prodImage
£68.73
Shipping: Free
SKS Speedrocker Mudguard Set, Black 11567
Features Specificallydevelopedforcompatibilitywithgravel,adventure,cyclocrossandroadbikeswithtiresexceeding32mm...
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 27.5" and 2"
Tire width: 23 mm to 42 mm
Front fender length: 500 mm + 210 mm
Rear fender length: 950 mm
For gravel bikes, sportive cyclocross bikes, and racing bikes
Material
Plastic
Weight
408 g

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Speedrocker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Airflex Racer
£21.00
SKS Airflex RacerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Speedrocker
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.69 / Unit
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel