Ergon GP1-L BioCork

Price History
• Handlebar grips
• Area of application: Mountain Bike, Touring, Commuting
• Approved for carbon handlebars
• Grip circumference: 102 mm
• Weight: 195 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP1 Grips, BIOKORK, Large 3586446
Perfect solution for common wrist pain during cycling Biokork offers up a sustainable approach to ergonomics pain relief with its compound and numerous options of hand positions Further benefits of this grip are the pure rubber compound, easy to install clamping mechanism The material comes from organic farming in Portugal and meets strict ecological guidelines. In the inner support, 20 percent of the plastic is replaced by grass fibres.
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP1 Grips, BIOKORK, Large 3586446
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP1-L BioKork Grips: Large Black EG424-10006
Ergonomicsfunctionfeelandstainability.TheGP1BioKorkgivesthebestfeedback.For2015updatedwithanoptimisedclampingsystem.
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Area of application: Mountain Bike, Touring, Commuting
Approved for carbon handlebars
Grip circumference: 102 mm
Weight
195 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010125)
£53.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£45.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£45.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Nightblade 26 + 27.5"
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£46.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GT1 S
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£46.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel