Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
from £54.99to £62.346 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring M8100/8130 Deore XT
• 30 teeth
• Compatible with FCM8100 1x12
• Material: Hardshimano
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XT FC-M8100 /M8130 30T Direct Mount Chainring 1x12-Spd Sm-CRM85 RRP£60 SM-CRM85 30
Shimano XT FC-M8100 /M8130 30T Direct Mount Chainring 1x12-Spd Sm-CRM85 RRP£60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 30 Teeth Black 9333804
Hardshimano material Unisex Adult Bicycle Plate Plate 30d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (Smcrm85a0).
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CRM85 Deore XT 12-Speed Single Bike Chainring SMCRM85A0
Shimano SM-CRM85 Deore XT 12-Speed Single Bike Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 30 Teeth Black 9333804
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 30T Chainring for M8100 - Deore XT 12 Speed - SM-CRM85 M8120 M8130 ISMCRM85A0
Shimano 30T Chainring for M8100 - Deore XT 12 Speed - SM-CRM85 M8120 M8130, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 - 12 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 - 12 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring M8100/8130 Deore XT
30 teeth
Compatible with FCM8100 1x12
Material: Hardshimano

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£54.73
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£56.17
Compare Prices
26 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
bry_cycles
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel