Shimano PD-GR500

Price History
• Pedals
• Use: MTB
• Pedal body: Aluminum
• Weight per pair: 533 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-GR500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PD-GR500 Flat Pedals - MTB / Mountain Bike / Trail / Cycle - Black PDGR500L
Shimano PD-GR500 Flat Pedals - MTB / Mountain Bike / Trail / Cycle - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano GR500 Flat Pedals
Shimano GR500 Flat Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedal Flat PDGR500, Black, EPDGR500L
Installation height: 9.4 mm Model: PD-GR500 Type: off-road Material: aluminium Weight: 533 g (pair)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB Flat Pedals PD-GR500 Black Pair PD-GR500L
Shimano MTB Flat Pedals PD-GR500 Black Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Use: MTB
Pedal body: Aluminum
Weight per pair: 533 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-GR500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£21.84
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£24.99
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 5 Prices
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)
£44.95
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Shimano PD-EF202Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£46.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 613
£45.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£45.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£45.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£45.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
tweekscycles
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel