Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
from £39.99to £63.4210 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• 10-speed cassette
• Teeth: 11-43
• Compatible chain: LINKGLIDE, 11-speed HG
• Rear gears: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano CS LG400 10 LinkGlide Cassette Alivio 10 speed 11 - 43T Sprocket CSLG40010143
Shimano CS LG400 10 LinkGlide Cassette Alivio 10 speed 11 - 43T Sprocket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Zahnkranz-Kassette Tape argentà 10 V (11/43 T) B0BT4YGCJY
The cassette uses a unique tooth profile and shift ramp design to provide smooth and quick shifting, even under heavy load It is also designed to be durable and resistant to wear, making it suitable for both road and off-road cycling It is designed to work with Shimano's Linkglide chains and shifters for optimal performance The CS-LG4000 cassette is compatible with Shimano's 11-speed drivetrains and features a 11-36T gear range Are designed to provide smooth and reliable shifting with a wide gear range
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cues Shimano CS-LG400 Link Glide 10 Speed Cassette CSLG40010143
Shimano CS-LG400 Link Glide 10 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 CUES Linkglide 10-Speed Cassette (11-43T) - High Torque CSLG40010143
Shimano CS-LG400-10 CUES Linkglide 10-Speed Cassette (11-43T) - High Torque, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 Cues Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Silver - 11 - 43 T CSLG40010143
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 Cues Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Silver - 11 - 43 T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 43T CSLG40010143
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 43T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 43T BNIB CSLG40010143
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 43T BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 Cues Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Silver - 11 - 43 T CSLG40010143
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 Cues Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Silver - 11 - 43 T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cues SHIMANO CASSETTE CS-LG400 10 Spd 11- 43 Silver 11 - 43 teeth CSLG40010143
SHIMANO CASSETTE CS-LG400 10 Spd 11- 43 Silver 11 - 43 teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£59.99
£64.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette, 10-speed, 11 - 43T
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette, 10-speed, 11 - 43T, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-speed cassette
Teeth: 11-43
Compatible chain: LINKGLIDE, 11-speed HG
Rear gears: 10

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
wolfcycles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel