Ergon GP3-L Regular

Price History
• Bicycle handlebar grip
• Screw-on handles
• For carbon handlebars
• Rubberized grip surface
• 102 mm grip circumference
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-L Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle / Cycle Handlebar Grips - 3 Finger Bar End - Genuine
Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle / Cycle Handlebar Grips - 3 Finger Bar End - Genuine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Ergon KHS Gp3 Grips, Large 51-0BON-36AO
Carbon bar compatible Composite with rubber inserts For touring, and commuting
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
BNIB - ERGON GP3 LEISURE CYCLING BIKE GRIP - LARGE - GP3-L 42410036
BNIB - ERGON GP3 LEISURE CYCLING BIKE GRIP - LARGE - GP3-L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Bar End Grips for Comfort & Control
The UV-resistant rubber compound has been developed and is manufactured exclusively for Ergon in Germany. The textures of the grip are more adapted to the hand requiring less gripping forces. Integrated bar ends allowed alternative grip options for up to 3 fingers Ergon’s aluminum clamps are cold forged and not extruded. Each grip is tightened with only one bolt to reliably secure its position and to prevent twisting. To help you maintain perfect control of your bike Ergon offers this grip in two size diameters – Small and Large. This Large version is for hand size 8.5 to 10.5 or glove size Large or X/Large. Grip length 130mm
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GP3 LG Standard, Black
ErgonGripsGP3LGStandard,Black...
prodImage
£138.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Screw-on handles
For carbon handlebars
Rubberized grip surface
102 mm grip circumference
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-L Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.28
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£33.95
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£18.36
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.49
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£40.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M5100 (E-FCM51001CXA0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£49.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£55.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
montague-sports
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Montague Sports
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
cyclingsales4u
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel