Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus

Price History
• Bicycle grips
• Approved for carbon handlebars
• 3-finger bar end
• With clamping mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New EG424-10236
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.34
£52.29
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Ergon Grips GP3 LG Nexus/Rolhoff EG424-10236
The Ergon grip with a 3-finger bar end provides a wide range of use, ranging from mountain bikes to fitness to touring bikes The Bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit ONLY Designed to be used with Nexus/Rohloff systems Ideal for touring, commuting Fiberglass composite clamp with rubber inserts
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GP3 LG Nexus/Rolhoff 5661853
The Ergon grip with a 3-finger bar end provides a wide range of use, ranging from mountain bikes to fitness to touring bikes The Bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit ONLY Designed to be used with Nexus/Rohloff systems. Left hand grip length = 92mm, Right hand length = 102mm Size L refers to the diameter of the grips. Suitable for hands with glove size 8.5-10.5 (L/XL) Ideal for touring, commuting Fiberglass composite clamp with rubber inserts
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Approved for carbon handlebars
3-finger bar end
With clamping mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 19 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S
£48.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010125)
£53.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£49.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M5100 (E-FCM51001CXA0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GT1 S
£39.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
gripandpedal
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: £2.95
Grip & Pedal
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel