SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)

Price History
• Sprocket cassette
• Content: 1 piece
• 10-speed cassette with innovative design
• Weight: 250g (11-23T), 299g (11-32T)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-32T CSFWS151132
Raleigh Sram PG1050 cassette Lock ring material: steel / pad printed finish Sprocket material: heat treated steel / blast silver Available in silver colour Size: 11-32T x 10 speed
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1050 Road Bike Cassette PG1050 10 Speed 11-32 00.2418.034.003 FW151132
SRAM PG-1050 Road Bike Cassette PG1050 10 Speed 11-32 00.2418.034.003, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - 11-32T
Raleigh Sram PG1050 cassette Lock ring material: steel / pad printed finish Sprocket material: heat treated steel / blast silver Available in silver colour Size: 11-32T x 10 speed
prodImage
£108.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sprocket cassette
Content: 1 piece
10-speed cassette with innovative design
Weight: 250g (11-23T), 299g (11-32T)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore FC-M5100 (E-FCM51001CXA0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£49.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011130)
£50.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
Richardsons Cycles
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
grumpy_greyhound
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£108.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel