SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
from £245.95to £369.326 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Derailleur
• Compatible with 10-52 and 10-50 tooth cassettes
• Material: Carbon outer cage, aluminum inner cage, titanium spring, steel bearings
• Technologies: X-Actuation, X-Horizon, Cage Lock, Roller Bearing Clutch, X-Sync chain guide pulley
• Weight approx.: 264 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur 52T 2137901181
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur 52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£245.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM AM RD XX1 EAGLE LUNAR 11316328
Tools Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£261.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM AM RD XX1 EAGLE LUNAR 11316328
Tools Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£268.65
Shipping: Free
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Lunar 52T 00.7518.139.000
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Lunar 52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£300.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rear Derailleur XX1 Eagle 12 Speed Max 00.7518.139.000
Updated cage geometry provides better chain retention and crisper shifting Backwards compatible, works with both 10-50t and new 10-52t cassettes 12...
prodImage
£369.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rear Derailleur XX1 Eagle 12 speed Max 52T: LUNAR 12 SPEED 2137901181
SRAM Rear Derailleur XX1 Eagle 12 speed Max 52T: LUNAR 12 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Compatible with 10-52 and 10-50 tooth cassettes
Material: Carbon outer cage, aluminum inner cage, titanium spring, steel bearings
Technologies: X-Actuation, X-Horizon, Cage Lock, Roller Bearing Clutch, X-Sync chain guide pulley
Weight approx.: 264 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9200 (ICSR920012134)
£213.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
biketart*
prodImage
£245.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£261.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.65
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£300.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel