FSA K-Force Compact Carbon

Manufacturer: FSA
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
from £185.53to £230.515 offersManufacturer: FSA
• Road bike handlebars
• Material: Carbon
• Color: Carbon
• Handlebar clamp diameter: 31.8 mm
• Handlebar width: 40, 42, 44 cm
• Weight: approx. 206 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSA K-Force Compact Graphic V14 Drop Bar - Black/Grey, 42 cm B00KDAFQJM
Latest-generation 'Compact Design' for improved reach and performance Continuous UD carbon/Kevlar composite construction Wide 100mm centre section for clip-ons and accessories
prodImage
£185.53
Shipping: Free
FSA K-FORCE Compact Carbon Handlebar - 400mm - UD Carbon
FSA K-FORCE Compact Carbon Handlebar - 400mm - UD Carbon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
FSA K-Force Compact Graphic V14 Drop Bar - Black/Grey, 42 cm B00KDAFQJM
Latest-generation 'Compact Design' for improved reach and performance Continuous UD carbon/Kevlar composite construction Wide 100mm centre section for clip-ons and accessories
prodImage
£212.33
Shipping: Free
FSA K-Force Compact Graphic V14 Drop Bar - Black/Grey, 40 cm B00KDAGK24
Latest-generation 'Compact Design' for improved reach and performance Continuous UD carbon/Kevlar composite construction Wide 100mm centre section for clip-ons and accessories
prodImage
£229.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSA 212942 Manillar K-force Compact 440 mm 31.8 Neg.mate for adults, designed for everyday use, 440 mm, size 440 B00J8LRPS2
FSA gives this manillar fsa k force a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 440 MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£230.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Carbon
Color: Carbon
Handlebar clamp diameter: 31.8 mm
Handlebar width: 40, 42, 44 cm
Weight: approx. 206 g

Price History

1M 3M
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSA

FSA Steering Stem Pig DH Pro
£42.11
FSA Steering Stem Pig DH ProCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
FSA Orbit MX control valveCompare 10 Prices
FSA Tax rate Orbit UF
£32.60
FSA Tax rate Orbit UFCompare 1 Prices
FSA SL-K Carbon Seatpost
£89.99
FSA SL-K Carbon SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve
£38.99
FSA Orbit XL II Control ValveCompare 1 Prices
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3Compare 4 Prices
FSA Orbit Z
£52.31
FSA Orbit ZCompare 1 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
FSA Handlebar K-WingCompare 5 Prices
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
FSA SL-K Compact CarbonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£182.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
prodImage
£185.53
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£212.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel