FSA SL-K Compact Carbon

Manufacturer: FSA
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
from £199.99to £376.584 offersManufacturer: FSA
• Road bike handlebar
• Material: Carbon
• Color: Carbon
• Handlebar Clamp Diameter: 31.8 mm
• Handlebar Width: 40, 42, 44 cm
• Weight: approx. 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSA SL-K Compact UD Carbon Handlebar
FSA SL-K Compact UD Carbon Handlebar, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon Handlebar - 440mm - UD Carbon 185-0038013030
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon Handlebar - 440mm - UD Carbon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon Road Bike Handlebar in Grey FSA.HB.SLK.ACR.COMP.20CBN
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon Road Bike Handlebar in Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
‎エフエスエー(Fsa) Fsa Cycling Parts Handle HB ROAD SL-K Compact ACR Carbon 14.2 inches (36 cm) A9 ‎SL-K HB carbon compact
Fsa Cycling Parts Handle HB ROAD SL-K Compact ACR Carbon 14.2 inches (36 cm) A9, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£376.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Carbon
Color: Carbon
Handlebar Clamp Diameter: 31.8 mm
Handlebar Width: 40, 42, 44 cm
Weight: approx. 230 g

Price History

1M
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSA

FSA Steering Stem Pig DH Pro
£42.11
FSA Steering Stem Pig DH ProCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
FSA Orbit MX control valveCompare 10 Prices
FSA Tax rate Orbit UF
£32.60
FSA Tax rate Orbit UFCompare 1 Prices
FSA SL-K Carbon Seatpost
£89.99
FSA SL-K Carbon SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve
£38.99
FSA Orbit XL II Control ValveCompare 1 Prices
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3Compare 4 Prices
FSA Orbit Z
£52.31
FSA Orbit ZCompare 1 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
FSA Handlebar K-WingCompare 5 Prices
FSA Vero
£69.48
FSA VeroCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9200 (ICSR920012134)
£203.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£376.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel