DT Swiss R 1900

Manufacturer: DT Swiss
DT Swiss R 1900
from £218.95to £294.2613 offersManufacturer: DT Swiss
• Wheelset
• Compatible with Shimano
• Front: 20 spokes
• Rear: 24 spokes
• Weight: approx. 1.9 kg
• Included: quick release, rim tape
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DT Swiss R 1900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel WHDTX1925014R
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel WHDTX1925014R
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel WHDTX1925014R
DT Swiss X 1900 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss E 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 142 MM Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel Black - 29 Inch WHDTE193021R
DT Swiss E 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 142 MM Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel Black - 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss E 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Boost Axle Rear Shimano HG Wheel - 27.5 Inch WHDTE193018R
DT Swiss E 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Boost Axle Rear Shimano HG Wheel - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£247.13
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss E 1900 29in x 30mm Rear Wheel 12 x 142mm Shimano HG Black WHDTE193020R
DT Swiss E 1900 29in x 30mm Rear Wheel 12 x 142mm Shimano HG Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£249.99
£252.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
DT Swiss HU 1900 135 MM QR Axle Shimano 700C Wheel Black - 29 Inch X 25 MM Rear WHDTHU1906R
DT Swiss HU 1900 135 MM QR Axle Shimano 700C Wheel Black - 29 Inch X 25 MM Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£251.93
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss HU 1900 12 X 148MM Axle 700C Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch X 25MM Rear WHDTHU1903R
DT Swiss HU 1900 12 X 148MM Axle 700C Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch X 25MM Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£266.29
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss M 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 27.5 Inch WHDTM193019R
DT Swiss M 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£266.29
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss E 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Boost Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch WHDTE193012R
DT Swiss E 1900 30MM Rim 12 X 148MM Boost Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£266.29
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss H 1900 wheel; 30mm rim; 12 x 148mm BOOST axle ; 27.5 inch rear M-SPLINE WHDTH193007R
DT Swiss H 1900 wheel; 30mm rim; 12 x 148mm BOOST axle ; 27.5 inch rear M-SPLINE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss H 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 27.5 Inch WHDTH193008R
DT Swiss H 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear SRAM XD Wheel - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£285.46
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss F 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 27.5" WHDTF193002R
DT Swiss F 1900 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 27.5", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£294.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Shimano
Front: 20 spokes
Rear: 24 spokes
Weight: approx. 1.9 kg
Included: quick release, rim tape

Price History

1M
DT Swiss R 1900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DT Swiss

DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release SkewerCompare 32 Prices
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
£30.21
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru boltCompare 1 Prices
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcsCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9200 (ICSR920012134)
£203.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
biketart*
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel