DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt

Manufacturer: DT Swiss
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
from £30.211 offerManufacturer: DT Swiss
• Front wheel hubs
• For converting quick release to thru bolt
• End stops included
• Not included: wheel attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit for 100 mm / 9 mm 240s disc brake HBDT1919S
DT Swiss Front Wheel Kit for 100 mm / 9 mm 240s disc brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For converting quick release to thru bolt
End stops included
Not included: wheel attachment

Price History

1M 3M
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DT Swiss

DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release SkewerCompare 32 Prices
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
DT Swiss R 1900Compare 17 Prices
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcsCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel