Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
from £30.59to £60.0715 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• With clutch damping
• Recommended chain: HG-X 11-speed
• System Compatibility: 11-speed shifting / Smallest sprocket: 11-11 teeth / Largest sprocket: 51-51 teeth / Total capacity: 40 teeth
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Rear Mech Derailleur - 11-speed, Shadow - SGS Long RDM5100
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Rear Mech Derailleur - 11-speed, Shadow - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano M5100 Deore 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow SGS Long Cage B089Y32JTF
Low-profile design avoids damage from rocks International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Bicycle Derailleur Chain stabiliser prevents the chain from bouncing or hitting and provides more smoothness High-quality workmanship Chain stabiliser prevents the chain from jumping or hitting and provides more smooth running Stable drivetrain on the trail
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M5100 Deore 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow SGS Long Cage RDM5100SGS
Low-profile design avoids damage from rocks International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Bicycle Derailleur Chain stabiliser prevents the chain from bouncing or hitting and provides more smoothness High-quality workmanship Chain stabiliser prevents the chain from jumping or hitting and provides more smooth running Stable drivetrain on the trail
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M5100 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear Mech RDM5100SGS
Shimano Deore M5100 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO DEORE M5100 1x11 Speed Rear Derailleur SHADOW RD
Shimano Deore 11 Speed RD M5100 Rear Derailleur RD-M5100-SGS Fluoric coated link bushings:7 Low sprocket_Max.:51T Low sprocket_Min.:51T Max. front...
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100-SGS Shadow Plus Rear Mech - 11 Speed - Long Cage RDM5100
Shimano Deore RD-M5100-SGS Shadow Plus Rear Mech - 11 Speed - Long Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M5100-SGS Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Deore - 11 Speed RDM5100
Shimano RD-M5100-SGS Rear Derailleur - Long Cage - Deore - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Shadow+ SGS Long Cage 11 Speed Rear Derailleur in Black RDM5100SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Shadow+ SGS Long Cage 11 Speed Rear Derailleur in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Deore rear derailleur, Shadow+, 11-speed, SGS long cage
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Deore rear derailleur, Shadow+, 11-speed, SGS long cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Shadow+ SGS 11 Speed Rear Derailleur RDM5100SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Shadow+ SGS 11 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M5100 Deore rear derailleur, 11-speed, Shadow+ SGS long cage RDM5100SGS
Shimano RD-M5100 Deore rear derailleur, 11-speed, Shadow+ SGS long cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 11 Speed MTB Rear Derailleur SGS Long Cage Black RD-M5100-SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 11 Speed MTB Rear Derailleur SGS Long Cage Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M5100 11 Speed Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long Cage RDM5100SGS
Shimano Deore M5100 11 Speed Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M5100 11 Speed Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long Cage RDM5100SGS
Shimano Deore M5100 11 Speed Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Deore rear derailleur, 11-speed, Shadow+ SGS long cage RDM5100SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 Deore rear derailleur, 11-speed, Shadow+ SGS long cage, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With clutch damping
Recommended chain: HG-X 11-speed
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:11-speed shifting / Smallest sprocket: 11-11 teeth / Largest sprocket: 51-51 teeth / Total capacity: 40 teeth
Weight
570 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA Orbit Equipe
£30.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£30.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM PC-1170 114
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel