Ergon GFR1 Handle

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon GFR1 Handle
from £26.34to £32.386 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Gravity Handle Series GFR1
• Developed according to the ideas of Tahnée Seagrave and her team
• Slim handle with high damping and pronounced grip zone
• Twist-proof thanks to high-strength aluminum inner clamp
• Soft grip feel, precise and defined
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GFR1 Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GFR1 Grips, Black, One Size B08FMSHNTF
the grip has a slim overall shape for maximum feedback, yet still provides an extremely high level of damping through the ribbed section under the palm the lower grip zone (finger) is strongly pronounced to keep gripping forces at a minimum when lifting the front wheel. the slim inner stop further assists in finding the right hand position while still providing free shifter access. the high-strength alloy clamps on the inside keeps the grip from twisting – even on carbon bars. Included components: 1 x Pair of Grips
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Ergon GFR1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Downhill DH Freeride Enduro Race Ergo EG-42440050
Ergon GFR1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Downhill DH Freeride Enduro Race Ergo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GFR1 MTB Grips Black EG-42440050
Ergon GFR1 MTB Grips Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.69
£32.69
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Ergon GFR1 Handlebar Grips - Lock on
Ergon GFR1 Handlebar Grips - Lock on, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GFR1 Grips
Ergon GFR1 Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ergon Grips Gfr1 Black ‎EG-42440050
Ergon Grips Gfr1 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gravity Handle Series GFR1
Developed according to the ideas of Tahnée Seagrave and her team
Slim handle with high damping and pronounced grip zone
Twist-proof thanks to high-strength aluminum inner clamp
Soft grip feel, precise and defined

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GFR1 Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: £2.95
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: £3.00
highonbikes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel