Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
from £26.99to £34.996 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Disc brake pad
• Lining shape: Type H
• System Compatibility: Deore XT: BR-M8020, Saint: BR-M820, Zee: BR-M640
• Material: Resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO,One Size,Black,Y1XM98020 Spares H03A disc brake pads, alloy backed with cooling fins, resin BPH03ARF
With cooling fins Pad type H Pack size: 2.4 L x 18.0 H x 8.2 W (cm) High-quality material
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,One Size,Black,Y1XM98020 Spares H03A disc brake pads, alloy backed with cooling fins, resin B07P7VDWRN
With cooling fins Pad type H Pack size: 2.4 L x 18.0 H x 8.2 W (cm) High-quality material
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano H03A-RF - Resin Disc Brake Pads Alloy Backed with Cooling Fins Y1XM98020
Shimano H03A-RF - Resin Disc Brake Pads Alloy Backed with Cooling Fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,One Size,Black,Y1XM98020 Spares H03A disc brake pads, alloy backed with cooling fins, resin BPH03ARF
With cooling fins Pad type H Pack size: 2.4 L x 18.0 H x 8.2 W (cm) High-quality material
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,One Size,Black,Y1XM98020 Spares H03A disc brake pads, alloy backed with cooling fins, resin
With cooling fins Pad type H Pack size: 2.4 L x 18.0 H x 8.2 W (cm) High-quality material
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano H03A Disc Brake Pads Alloy Backed Cooling Fins Y1XM98020
Shimano H03A Disc Brake Pads Alloy Backed Cooling Fins, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£34.99
£37.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
Lining shape: Type H
Material
Resin
Properties
System Compatibility:Deore XT: BR-M8020, Saint: BR-M820, Zee: BR-M640

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel