Shimano PD-EH500

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-EH500
from £47.99to £76.5715 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Pedals
• Drivable on both sides
• Adjustable entry and exit stiffness
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 383 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano PD-EH500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, 9/16 inches B07CDQ4K7S
EH-500 MTB/Gravel Pedal in Aluminium Dual SPD/FLAT Item weight: 150.0 g Model Number: EPDEH500
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals PDEH500
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano SPD Pedals Clipless Bike Pedals PD-EH500 PDEH500
Shimano SPD Pedals Clipless Bike Pedals PD-EH500, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-EH500 Urban Riding & Cycle Touring Double Sided Bike Pedal B07FTB9MCW
One side SPD, the other side flat Light action binding makes frequent stepping-in & out easier Better grip on flat side for wet condition Dual side pedal good for city & touring Weight: 383g per pair. Comes with 1 pair of Shimano SM-SH56 cleats
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD Pedals PDEH500
Ideal pedal for recreational riders who commute and tour Combines SPD mechanism on one side and a concave stable platform pedal body on the other,
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-EH500 Bike Pedals Black One Size
Efficient anti-interference design with input on one side and flat contact surface on the other. Better adhesion on the flat side provides better control. Axle with sealed compact bearing, low maintenance Adjustable input and output strength
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, 9/16 inches
Features EH-500MTB/GravelPedalinAluminiumDualSPD/FLAT Itemweight:150.0g ModelNumber:EPDEH500 ...
prodImage
£76.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano PD-EH500 SPD / Flat Road Bike Pedals (Single Sided) - Inc SM-SH56 Cleats PDEH500
Shimano PD-EH500 SPD / Flat Road Bike Pedals (Single Sided) - Inc SM-SH56 Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW - SHIMANO PD-EH500 SPD PEDALS - GREY PDEH500
BRAND NEW - SHIMANO PD-EH500 SPD PEDALS - GREY, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-EH500 Platform / SPD Pedals + Cleats - Grey
Shimano PD-EH500 Platform / SPD Pedals + Cleats - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, 9/16 inches & Spares Unisex's SMSH41 Bike Parts, Standard, One B0D3PVD9YK
EH-500 MTB/Gravel Pedal in Aluminium Dual SPD/FLAT Item weight: 150.0 g Model Number: EPDEH500 Shimano SM-SH41 SPD cleat stabilizing adapter for 3 or 5 hole sole (set)
prodImage
£59.48
£63.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano PD-EH500 SPD pedals Cleat and Platform PDEH500
Shimano PD-EH500 SPD pedals Cleat and Platform, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£59.95
£63.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, 9/16 inches inches, Multicolor EPDEH500
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, 9/16 inches inches, Multicolor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-EH500 SPD Road Pedals Black PDEH500
Shimano PD-EH500 SPD Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
£77.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, 9/16 inches inches, Multicolor EPDEH500
Shimano Pedals PD-EH500 SPD pedals, 9/16 inches inches, Multicolor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Drivable on both sides
Adjustable entry and exit stiffness
Material
Aluminum
Weight
383 g

Price History

1M
Shimano PD-EH500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano PD-EH500
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel