Shimano PD-T421

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-T421
from £49.99to £72.249 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Pedals
• Click'r binding and flat pedal
• Adjustable entry and release tension
• Integrated reflector
• Weight: 418 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-T421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PD-T421 Pedals - Black B01L06V5WO
Integrated reflector Pop-up resin cage for easier step in Low maintenance sealed bearing cartridge chromoly axle Item Package Dimension: 8.3 cm L x 15.9 cm W x 18.2 cm H
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T421 Dual-Sided Combination Pedals Flat and SPD Cleat Mount + Cleats
Shimano PD-T421 Dual-Sided Combination Pedals Flat and SPD Cleat Mount + Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T421 CLICK'R pedal, pop up mechanism, black PDT421
Shimano PD-T421 CLICK'R pedal, pop up mechanism, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T421 Pedals - Black
ShimanoPD-T421Pedals-Black Description...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano ClickR T421 SPD Pedals Black Cycling Commuting Bike Ride Pedal
Shimano ClickR T421 SPD Pedals Black Cycling Commuting Bike Ride Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T421 CLICK'R Pedal Pop Up Mechanism
Shimano PD-T421 CLICK'R Pedal Pop Up Mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle PD-T421 Click'R Pedal Pop Up Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDT421
Shimano Cycle Bicycle PD-T421 Click'R Pedal Pop Up Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle PD-T421 Click'R Pedal Pop Up Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDT421
Shimano Bicycle Cycle PD-T421 Click'R Pedal Pop Up Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T421 CLICK'R pedal, pop up mechanism, black
Shimano PD-T421 CLICK'R pedal, pop up mechanism, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Click'r binding and flat pedal
Adjustable entry and release tension
Integrated reflector
Weight
418 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-T421
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£49.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-32T
£50.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-T421
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
montague-sports
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel