Cube Cubestand CMPT

Price History
• Bicycle stand
• Suitable for 26 to 29" wheels with frame sizes starting from 15
• Max. load capacity: 25 kg
• Weight: 338 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Cubestand CMPT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cube Bikes CubeStand Kickstand - CMPT/Kick Foot Prop Stand Bicycle Cycling Cycle Biking Bike Accessories Part Component MTB Mountain Road Adjustable Mount Anti Non Slip Folding Support Sturdy 13817
The Cubestand CMPT is only compatible with CUBE bikes which have the Easy Mount interface (NOT full suspension). Please ensure your bike has this before purchasing, as otherwise it will not fit CUBE Easy Mount Kickstand integrated system Cross Lite series. MTB Comp series. LTD series Maximum 25 kg CMPT Kickstand: Designed for all CUBE bikes bearing the Easy Mount Kickstand logo:- Global Travel Series, Cross Lite Series, SL Road Pro/Race/SL, MTB Comp Series, LTD Series and all E-Bikes. Except for Fullies and Carbon Bikes and Models with "Slip & Slide Dropout" Technology
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Cube Bikes CubeStand Kickstand - CMPT/Kick Foot Prop Stand Bicycle Cycling Cycle Biking Bike Accessories Part Component MTB Mountain Road Adjustable Mount Anti Non Slip Folding Support Sturdy 144743119
The Cubestand CMPT is only compatible with CUBE bikes which have the Easy Mount interface (NOT full suspension). Please ensure your bike has this before purchasing, as otherwise it will not fit CUBE Easy Mount Kickstand integrated system Cross Lite series. MTB Comp series. LTD series Maximum 25 kg CMPT Kickstand: Designed for all CUBE bikes bearing the Easy Mount Kickstand logo:- Global Travel Series, Cross Lite Series, SL Road Pro/Race/SL, MTB Comp Series, LTD Series and all E-Bikes. Except for Fullies and Carbon Bikes and Models with "Slip & Slide Dropout" Technology
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Cube CMPT Cubestand Kickstand in Black 13817
Cube CMPT Cubestand Kickstand in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Kickstands
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 26 to 29" wheels with frame sizes starting from 15
Max. load capacity: 25 kg
Weight
338 g

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Cubestand CMPT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Acid Travlr 20/2
£107.99
Cube Acid Travlr 20/2Compare 2 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Quest
£50.15
Cube QuestCompare 1 Prices
Cube Acid Flat C1-IB
£40.99
Cube Acid Flat C1-IBCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 28 Prices
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Cube HPP-Sidecage LeftCompare 3 Prices
Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.49
Cube Acid Pro 40 SetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-HG500 (I-CSHG50010134)
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - black
£25.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
cyclomonster
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel