Crankbrothers Premium Cleat

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
from £24.99to £26.993 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Cleats
• Replacement cleat plates, compatible with all Crank Brothers pedals
• Material: Brass
• Range of motion: +/- 6°
• Release angle: 15° or 20°
• Weight (per pair): 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Standard Cleats CRB-10060
Crank Brothers Standard Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Premium Replacement Cleats - Standard Release MTB Pedals Spares 10060
crankbrothers Premium Replacement Cleats - Standard Release MTB Pedals Spares, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£25.50
£28.45
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleats CRB-10060
Crankbrothers Premium Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£26.99
£31.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
Replacement cleat plates, compatible with all Crank Brothers pedals
Material: Brass
Range of motion: +/- 6°
Release angle: 15° or 20°
Weight (per pair): 30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.12
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£100.22
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
highonbikes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: £2.95
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel