Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small

Price History
• Bicycle pedals
• Area of use: MTB
• Material: Aluminum, Chromium-molybdenum steel, Magnesium
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 345 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey FBA_selleroyal_350
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint small: 100x100m Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 351g per pair
prodImage
£84.71
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey 9819528
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint small: 100x100m Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 351g per pair
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey FBA_selleroyal_350
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint small: 100x100m Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 351g per pair
prodImage
£113.61
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey 9819528
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint small: 100x100m Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 351g per pair
prodImage
£118.89
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp 3 Pedals
Crank Brothers Stamp 3 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎16369
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£157.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Black
Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint small: 100x100m Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 351g per pair
prodImage
£117.26
£125.06
Shipping: £7.80
with shipping: £7.80
Product Details
Additional information
Area of use: MTB
Dimensions
W10 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Chromium-molybdenum steel, Magnesium
Weight
345 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3633 Reviews

Latest
Great pedals
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/05/2026
|
Feel very good and grip my shoes extremely well. Even better with some crank bros. match system shoes but absolutely not required. Very good size and better than most pedals at this price point. Seem very well built and...View More servicable.View Less
It's worth it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/04/2026
|
good
It's worth it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/04/2026
|
good
Nice Pedals
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/04/2026
|
Really pleased with these pedals! Nice big platform and they hold great! And they look great, too!
Nice Pedals
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/04/2026
|
Really pleased with these pedals! Nice big platform and they hold great! And they look great, too!
With reviews from

Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 3633 reviews
5
2768
4
303
3
216
2
96
1
250

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£122.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.88
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 12 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 SmallCompare 13 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£21.97
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 6 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£87.01
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Crankbrothers Premium CleatCompare 2 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£65.49
Crankbrothers Mallet 2Compare 4 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£344.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£46.82
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£84.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£82.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£87.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£102.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-M580
£88.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
Ponera
prodImage
£84.71
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel