Crankbrothers Mallet 2

Price History
• Pedal
• Mountain bike cleats
• Axle: Cro-Moly steel, forged
• Platform: Aluminum, forged
• Pedal wings: Carbon, stainless steel
• Spring: Stainless steel
• 8 mm pins, replaceable
• Range of motion: +/- 6°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Mallet-2 Pedals, Silver B016OQXLD6
Two piece Lightweight Aluminium Body Spindle Forged scm435 chromoly steel Release Angle 15° to 20° Inner bearing Bushing Outer bearing Cartridge Weight 428g per pair
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet 2 Clip-in MTB Pedals - Silver CRB-15986
Crankbrothers Mallet 2 Clip-in MTB Pedals - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers CRANKBROTHERS Mallet-2 Pedals One Size Silver ‎15986
CRANKBROTHERS Mallet-2 Pedals One Size Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet-E Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Silver, UK 4.5 / EU 37.5 B09FWJ2QT9
Speedlace and strap for fast and secure adjustment with lace pocket at the top of the tongue to store away your laces for safety and clean aesthetic Ventilated windows with perforated mesh material for breathability with padded tongue for protection. Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. Outsole is match Box optimised for any MTB pedals, can be used with any brand of SPD cleat, simply remove the grey match shim and set up directly in the match box. Pre-installed crankbrothers match shim and cleat - just adjust and tighten and they're ready to ride.
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mountain bike cleats
Axle: Cro-Moly steel, forged
Platform: Aluminum, forged
Pedal wings: Carbon, stainless steel
Spring: Stainless steel
8 mm pins, replaceable
Range of motion: +/- 6°
Colors: Silver
Weight (per pair): 472 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£122.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.88
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 12 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£84.71
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 SmallCompare 13 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£21.97
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 6 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£105.07
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£100.43
Crankbrothers Mallet CCompare 2 Prices
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Crankbrothers Premium CleatCompare 2 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£344.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-5700
£63.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-32T
£67.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£67.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel