Ritchey WCS Logic

Manufacturer: Ritchey
Ritchey WCS Logic
from £63.99to £78.793 offersManufacturer: Ritchey
• Tax Rate
• Material: Aluminum 7075
• Design: Ahead Standard
• Diameter: 1 inch, 1 1/8 inch
• Installation height: 28 mm
• Weight: approx. 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ritchey WCS Logic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey Headsets Wcs External Cups Ec Headset, Black, EC34 28.6 EC34 30 1 UK B002NGSD3K
The WCS External Cup EC Threadless Headset the reliable workhorse of the Ritchey threadless headset range. This smooth and reliable specimen features lightweight, precision-machined aluminum cups, sealed cartridge 45/45-degree hybrid ceramic bearings with a titanium coating, and comes packed with Ritchey Grease and a sealed design promises minimal penetration from the elements. Stack height: 28mm (1"), 28.5mm (1 ⅛”), upper: 15.5mm (1"), 15.4mm (1 ⅛”), lower: 12.5mm (1"), 13.1mm (1 ⅛”). Headtube ID: 30.2mm (1"), 34mm (1 ⅛”). EC34/30 (1 ⅛”) bearing: 41.8/30.5/8mm 45°/45° - sealed cartridge (ACB) – titanium coated. Top cap included.
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(EC34/28.6|EC34/30 1-, One Colour) Ritchey WCS External Cups EC Headset RT33055337005
Ritchey: The WCS External Cup EC Threadless Headset the reliable workhorse of the Ritchey threadless headset range. This smooth and reliable...
prodImage
£75.02
Shipping: Free
Ritchey WCS External Cups Ec Headset Ec34/28.6 Ec34/30 1- RT33055337005
Ritchey WCS External Cups Ec Headset Ec34/28.6 Ec34/30 1-, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum 7075
Design: Ahead Standard
Diameter: 1 inch, 1 1/8 inch
Installation height: 28 mm
Weight: approx. 110 g

Price History

1M
Ritchey WCS Logic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ritchey

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Ritchey Comp StreemCompare 12 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Ritchey WCS Carbon CrossCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTBCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Ritchey Adjustable StemCompare 9 Prices
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCSCompare 15 Prices
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Ritchey WCS Ergo LockingCompare 2 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Riser
£125.00
Ritchey WCS Carbon RiserCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 604
£64.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-36T
£63.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£64.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura MT5e
£66.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel