Ritchey Adjustable Stem

Manufacturer: Ritchey
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
from £43.99to £59.309 offersManufacturer: Ritchey
• Forebuilding
• Material: 6061 T-6 aluminum, 3D cold and hollow forged
• Color: Black
• Adjustment range: ± 45°
• Handlebar clamp diameter: 25.4 mm
• 40 mm high, diagonal steerer tube clamp
• 4-bolt handlebar clamp
• Length: 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem: BB Black 120mm B01849MCHC
The Ritchey Adjustable 4-Axis Stem features a precision 3D-Net shaped forged shaft interconnected with a precision broached clamp to create the strongest, lightest, most secure adjustable stem available. DIal-in the perfect height for your bars! Lengths: 90, 105, 120mm. Angle:+/-55-degree range of height adjustability. Bar clamp diameter: 31.8mm. Bar clamp width: 42.5mm. Steerer diameter: 1-1/8" (28.6mm). Steerer height: 40mm.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem: BB Black 90mm B016DCNEEC
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Bike Stem - 31.8mm, 105mm, Adjustable, Aluminum, for Mountain, Road, Cyclocross, Gravel, and Adventure Bikes 31035317010
Precision 3D-Net forged shaft interconnects with a precision broached clamp for the most secure adjustable stem available Stainless steel bar and...
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Bike Stem - 31.8mm, 120mm, Adjustable, Aluminum, for Mountain, Road, Cyclocross, Gra
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem Bb Black 105mm RT31035317010
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem Bb Black 105mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem Bb Black 90mm RT31035317009
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem Bb Black 90mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem: BB Black 105mm B016DCRTFM
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem Black 90Mm RT60190
...
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem Bb Black 120mm RT31035317011
Ritchey 4-Axis Adjustable Stem Bb Black 120mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: 6061 T-6 aluminum, 3D cold and hollow forged
Color: Black
Adjustment range: ± 45°
Handlebar clamp diameter: 25.4 mm
40 mm high, diagonal steerer tube clamp
4-bolt handlebar clamp
Length: 80 mm
Weight: 219 g

Price History

1M
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ritchey

Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Ritchey WCS Ergo LockingCompare 2 Prices
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Ritchey WCS LogicCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Ritchey WCS RizerCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Ritchey Comp StreemCompare 12 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Ritchey WCS Carbon CrossCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTBCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCSCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel