FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000

Manufacturer: FSA
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
from £41.45to £65.993 offersManufacturer: FSA
• Bottom Bracket
• Bottom bracket axle: BSA
• External bearing: Yes
• Oversized: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo Bottom Brackets 70 mm Black ‎200-1868
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo Bottom Brackets 70 mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo Bottom Brackets - Black, 70 mm B001ANE1PQ
Oversized cartridge bearings Forged alloy and CNC machined exterrnal cups Composite centre sleeve with double o-ring seals
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo ITA 70mm Bottom Bracket Bronze 200-1868
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo ITA 70mm Bottom Bracket Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bottom bracket axle: BSA
External bearing: Yes
Oversized: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSA

FSA Steering Stem Pig DH Pro
£42.11
FSA Steering Stem Pig DH ProCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
FSA Orbit MX control valveCompare 10 Prices
FSA Tax rate Orbit UF
£32.60
FSA Tax rate Orbit UFCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit Z
£52.31
FSA Orbit ZCompare 1 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
FSA Handlebar K-WingCompare 5 Prices
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
FSA SL-K Compact CarbonCompare 4 Prices
FSA Vero
£69.48
FSA VeroCompare 4 Prices
FSA Orbit IS
£29.84
FSA Orbit ISCompare 5 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Force XC
£153.55
FSA Handlebar K-Force XCCompare 1 Prices
FSA K-Force Carbon Seatpost
£121.91
FSA K-Force Carbon SeatpostCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£42.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel