Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010148)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £44.99to £67.8311 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Cassette
• Shifting technology: Linkglide for smooth shifting
• Compatibility: For electric and manual bicycles
• Gear range: 10-speed, suitable for various terrains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Unisex Cass Cs-lg400 10 Spd 11-48 Bicycle Parts, Black CSLG40010148
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Cass Cs-lg400 10 Spd 11-48 Bicycle Parts, Black Hal/CS-LG400-10-11-48T#NEW
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Spares CUES CS-LG400-10 11-48T 10-Speed Link Glide Cassette - Silver
NEW Shimano Spares CUES CS-LG400-10 11-48T 10-Speed Link Glide Cassette - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Cass Cs-lg400 10 Spd 11-48 Bicycle Parts, Black CSLG40010148
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Cass Cs-lg400 10 Spd 11-48 Bicycle Parts, Black Hal/CS-LG400-10-11-48T#NEW
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-LG400-10 CUES Linkglide 10-Speed Cassette (11-48T) - High Torque CSLG40010148
Shimano CS-LG400-10 CUES Linkglide 10-Speed Cassette (11-48T) - High Torque, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 48T CSLG40010148
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 48T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 48T BNIB CSLG40010148
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 48T BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Black - 11 - 48T CSLG40010148
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Black - 11 - 48T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Black - 11 - 48T CSLG40010148
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide Cassette 10-Speed Black - 11 - 48T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette, 10-speed, 11 - 48T
Shimano CUES CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette, 10-speed, 11 - 48T, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cassette
Shifting technology: Linkglide for smooth shifting
Compatibility: For electric and manual bicycles
Gear range: 10-speed, suitable for various terrains

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel