Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
from £42.21to £70.5217 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano 105
• Group for daily training and long rides
• Proven, reliable performance
• New CS-R7000 cassette with 11-30 range
• High-performance rider drivetrain with a wider gear range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Unisex Csr7000132 Bike Parts, Standard, 11-32 teeth UK B07DLKVJGX
Item Package Dimension: 7.4 cm L x 15.6 cm W x 15.8 cm H Item Package Weight: 0.44 kg 0 Item Package Height: 15.8 cm Item Package width: 15.6 cm Efficacy and long service life guaranteed. Weight: 282g
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T CSR7000132
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette 11 - 32T Fit Mountain Bicycle CSR7000132
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette 11 - 32T Fit Mountain Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
(11-32T, Silver) Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed Cassette CSR7000132
High performance HG-EV 11-speed 105 Road cassette Hyperglide EV sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates,
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette 11 - 32T Fit For Folding Bicycle CSR7000132
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette 11 - 32T Fit For Folding Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T CSR7000132
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette 11-28/11-30/11-32/12-25 ICSR700011130
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette 11-28/11-30/11-32/12-25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 11-Speed Bike Cycle Cassette - 11-32T CSR7000132
Shimano 105 R7000 11-Speed Bike Cycle Cassette - 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed Cassette Size -12-25
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed Cassette Size -12-25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed Cassette All Sizes
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed Cassette All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed 11-32T Cassette CSR7000132
Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed 11-32T Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 11 speed Cassette 11-32T CSR7000132
Shimano 105 R7000 11 speed Cassette 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£63.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-R7000 105 11-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T CSR7000132
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-R7000 105 11-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-R7000 105 11-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T CSR7000132
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-R7000 105 11-Speed Cassette Silver - 11 / 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T ICSR700011132
Shimano CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-Speed Road Bike Cassette inc HG700 VARCSR7000SIL
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-Speed Road Bike Cassette inc HG700, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 105 11-speed cassette, 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£70.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano 105
Group for daily training and long rides
Proven, reliable performance
New CS-R7000 cassette with 11-30 range
High-performance rider drivetrain with a wider gear range

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£42.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£41.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
lushun0
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel