Ritchey WCS Rizer

Manufacturer: Ritchey
Ritchey WCS Rizer
from £76.99to £79.908 offersManufacturer: Ritchey
• Handlebar
• Material: Aluminum
• Handlebar Clamp: Ø 25.4 mm
• Color: black Dimensions
• Handlebar Width: 660 mm
• Angle: 9°
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ritchey WCS Rizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar: Blatte 760mm x 20mm Rise 8613666
Light and compliant for incredible durability and a supple, refined ride, the Ritchey Rizer bar is the choice for XC riders looking for race quality at an attainable price. Material: triple-butted 7050 alloy. Width: 760mm (with cutting marks*). Rise: 20 and 30mm. Weight: 242g.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar: Blatte 760mm x 30mm Rise RT30455427034
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Cycle Bicycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 30 MM Rise RT30455427034
Ritchey Cycle Bicycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 30 MM Rise, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Cycle Bicycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 20 MM Rise RT30455427033
Ritchey Cycle Bicycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 20 MM Rise, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ritchey Bicycle Cycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 20 MM Rise RT30455427033
Ritchey Bicycle Cycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 20 MM Rise, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Bicycle Cycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 30 MM Rise RT30455427034
Ritchey Bicycle Cycle Bike WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte - 760 MM X 30 MM Rise, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte 760mm x 30mm Rise RT30455427034
Ritchey WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar Blatte 760mm x 30mm Rise, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Ritchey WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar: BLATTE 760MM X 20MM RISE RT30455427033
Ritchey WCS Rizer MTB Handlebar: BLATTE 760MM X 20MM RISE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum
Handlebar Clamp: Ø 25.4 mm
Color: black Dimensions
Handlebar Width: 660 mm
Angle: 9°
Weight: 210 g

Price History

1M
Ritchey WCS Rizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ritchey

Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Ritchey WCS Ergo LockingCompare 2 Prices
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCSCompare 16 Prices
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Ritchey WCS LogicCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Ritchey Comp StreemCompare 12 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Ritchey WCS Carbon CrossCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTBCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Ritchey Adjustable StemCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£77.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey WCS Rizer
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel