Ritchey Comp Streem

Price History
• Handlebar
• Material: Aluminum Dimensions
• Handlebar width: 400, 420, 440 mm
• Weight: 295 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ritchey Comp Streem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle: Black 278mm x 132mm B01DTXYZHI
Settle in for a comfortable ride experience. Without sacrificing performance, the Comp Streem Saddle features Ritchey's revolutionary patented Vector Wing technology, which helps eliminate hot spots by dissipating pressure more evenly for all-day comfort for wherever your pedal strokes take you. With steel rails, a more slender nose and medium padding, the Comp Streem employs a low-profile design and features a synthetic leather cover. Dimensions: 278x132mm. Rails: steel. Rail dimensions: 7x7mm. Shell: Nylon + glass fiber. Padding: polyurethane foam. Cover: synthetic leather. Weight: 250g.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle: Black 278mm x 145mm B01DTXYXAC
Settle in for a comfortable ride experience. Without sacrificing performance, the Comp Streem Saddle features Ritchey's revolutionary patented Vector Wing technology, which helps eliminate hot spots by dissipating pressure more evenly for all-day comfort for wherever your pedal strokes take you. With steel rails, a more slender nose and medium padding, the Comp Streem employs a low-profile design and features a synthetic leather cover. Dimensions: 278x145mm. Rails: steel. Rail dimensions: 7x7mm. Shell: Nylon + glass fiber. Padding: polyurethane foam. Cover: synthetic leather. Weight: 250g.
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle: BLACK 278MM X 132MM RT40030817015
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle: BLACK 278MM X 132MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle: BLACK 278MM X 145MM RT40030817016
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle: BLACK 278MM X 145MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
(278 MM X 132 MM, Black) Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle RT40030817015
Ritchey: Settle in for a comfortable ride experience. Without sacrificing performance, the Comp Streem Saddle features Ritchey's revolutionary...
prodImage
£51.77
Shipping: Free
(278 MM X 145 MM, Black) Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle RT40030817016
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ritchey Comp Streem Road Handlebar: BB Black 40cm B09JSG6FK3
Built from a lifetime of riding and racing experiences, and inspired by life itself, the latest generation of the Ritchey Comp Streem brings fully internal cable routing to this legendary handlebar. The Streem bar has long combined the performance and advantage of an aero bar with all-day comfort. A generous aero-formed top section provides sleek performance and ergonomic support. While its comfort is bolstered by the stress-relieving compact drop, ever so gentle back sweep and slight drop flare, its increasing radius drops offer multiple hand positions Now updated with the ability for fully internal cable routing, the new Comp Streem ups its advantages to fortify its position as the perfect choice for road racers and serious enthusiasts who demand performance without sacrificing comfort in the everlasting quest for great ride experiences.
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle Black 278Mm X 132Mm RT40030817015
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle Black 278Mm X 132Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle Black 278Mm X 145Mm RT40030817016
Ritchey Comp Streem Saddle Black 278Mm X 145Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Road Handlebar: BB Black 42cm 11467357
Built from a lifetime of riding and racing experiences, and inspired by life itself, the latest generation of the Ritchey Comp Streem brings fully internal cable routing to this legendary handlebar. The Streem bar has long combined the performance and advantage of an aero bar with all-day comfort. A generous aero-formed top section provides sleek performance and ergonomic support. While its comfort is bolstered by the stress-relieving compact drop, ever so gentle back sweep and slight drop flare, its increasing radius drops offer multiple hand positions. Now updated with the ability for fully internal cable routing, the new Comp Streem ups its advantages to fortify its position as the perfect choice for road racers and serious enthusiasts who demand performance without sacrificing comfort in the everlasting quest for great ride experiences. Material: double-butted 6061 alloy. Weight: 297g.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Road Handlebar: BB Black 44cm 11467358
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Road Handlebar: BB BLACK 40CM RT30335317077
Ritchey Comp Streem Road Handlebar: BB BLACK 40CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Streem Road Handlebar: BB BLACK 42CM RT30335317078
Ritchey Comp Streem Road Handlebar: BB BLACK 42CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum Dimensions
Handlebar width: 400, 420, 440 mm
Weight: 295 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ritchey Comp Streem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ritchey

Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£97.49
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCSCompare 16 Prices
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Ritchey WCS LogicCompare 4 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Riser
£125.00
Ritchey WCS Carbon RiserCompare 1 Prices
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Ritchey WCS RizerCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Ritchey WCS Carbon CrossCompare 8 Prices
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£32.99
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTBCompare 3 Prices
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£40.99
Ritchey Adjustable StemCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Nightblade 26 + 27.5"
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011130)
£34.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£35.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£33.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£34.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£34.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£38.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£34.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel