Ergon GP2-L GripShift

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
from £39.89to £61.905 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• bicycle grip
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
• Weight: 235 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP2 Lock On Grips Hybrid MTB eBike Bar End Grip Shift Twist Nexus Rohloff EG424-10128
Ergon GP2 Lock On Grips Hybrid MTB eBike Bar End Grip Shift Twist Nexus Rohloff, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£39.89
£42.84
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GP2 - Ergo Lock on Grips for GRIPSHIFT with Bar Ends 42410128
Ergon GP2 - Ergo Lock on Grips for GRIPSHIFT with Bar Ends, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GP2 LG Gripshift B01N68PLDC
The Ergon grip with a 2-finger, mini bar end, delivers more hand positions and improved leverage and stability when climbing or during out of the saddle cycling The bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit Designed to be used with Gripshift shifters Fiberglass Composite Clamp with Rubber Inserts Ideal for Mountain Bike, Touring, Commuting
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP2 Gripshift Grips Large Black FBA_42410128
The bar end of the GP2 has been re-engineered and improvements made to the product _ better ergonomics function and a higher quality feel.
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon Grips Gp2 Large Gripshift ‎GP2
Ergon Grips Gp2 Large Gripshift, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Aluminum, Rubber
Weight
235 g

Price History

1M
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.83
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 23 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 20 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
gripandpedal
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: £2.95
highonbikes
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel