Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
from £34.99to £85.5212 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Deore RD-M5130 10-Speed Rear Derailleur
• Compatible with SL-M5130, LINKGLIDE System
• Optimized for Rough Terrain, Low Profile
• Group: DEORE, Technology: Top Normal
• Total Capacity: 32 Teeth, Application: E-Bike, MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore M5130 10-Speed Rear Derailleur
Shimano Deore M5130 10-Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.99
£37.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-speed rear derailleur; Shadow; GS; single RDM5130GS
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-speed rear derailleur; Shadow; GS; single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
MTB DEORE M5130 Rear Derailleur 10S Long Stick and B097NZYL7F
MTB tuned rear derailleur for LINKGLIDE drives Smooth and determined switching performance Compatible with Linkglide drive only The rear derailleur stabilizer reduces chain impact and improves chain stability Pulley size with 13 teeth increased for reduced friction
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Shimano Rd-M5130 10-Speed Linkglide Rear Derailleur Black 10-Speed IRDM5130GS
Smooth and decisive low-profile rear derailleur. Find your riding zone with the smooth and decisive shifting of the DEORE M5100 10-speed Rear...
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 LinkGlide Shadow Plus Rear Mech - 10 Speed - Medium GS RDM5130GS
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 LinkGlide Shadow Plus Rear Mech - 10 Speed - Medium GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5130-GS Rear Derailleur - Linkglide - 1x10 Speed IRDM5130GS
Shimano Deore RD-M5130-GS Rear Derailleur - Linkglide - 1x10 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-Speed Rear Derailleur
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£46.95
£49.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Plus - GS - M RDM5130GS
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Plus - GS - M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Plus - GS - M RDM5130GS
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Plus - GS - M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10s Shadow+ Rear Derailleur - GS For Single RDM5130GS
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Link Glide 10s Shadow+ Rear Derailleur - GS For Single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M5130 Deore LG 10spd Sh+ GS Medium Rear Derailleur RDM5130GS
Shimano Deore M5130 Deore LG 10spd Sh+ GS Medium Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Deore Link Glide 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, G
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Deore Link Glide 10-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, G, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deore RD-M5130 10-Speed Rear Derailleur
Compatible with SL-M5130, LINKGLIDE System
Optimized for Rough Terrain, Low Profile
Group: DEORE, Technology: Top Normal
Total Capacity: 32 Teeth, Application: E-Bike, MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
gromstar_components
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.60
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel