Shimano PD-M324

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-M324
from £41.95to £77.7414 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle pedal
• Material: aluminum, CroMo
• Weight: 530 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-M324
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano M324 SPD Pedals EPDM324
Shimano M324 SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£41.95
£44.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano PD M324 SPD Clipless Mountain Bike / Touring Pedals PDM324
Shimano PD M324 SPD Clipless Mountain Bike / Touring Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pdm324 Single Sided Spd (pack of 2) B000NORMU4
Ideal pedal for recreational riders who commute and tour Combines SPD mechanism on one side and flat pedal body on the other, you can ride with cleats or normal shoes Serviceable cup and cone bearings add to long life of the pedals Extra easy engagement and release, and turn up the tension as you progress Weight: 533 grams
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano clipless pedals SPD Pedal E-PDM324
Intended use: MTBType: click pedalDelivery: per pairAdditionalInformation:adjustableli Click Pedal:Compatible: SPD
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pdm324 Single Sided Spd (pack of 2)
ShimanoPdm324SingleSidedSpd(packof2) Description ProductDescription ShimanoPDM324Pedals BoxContains 1xPEDALM324SPD Brand:SHIMANO Model:EPDM324...
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Bike Pedals PD-M324 SPD Clip In one side Flat on other inc Cleats PDM324
Shimano Bike Pedals PD-M324 SPD Clip In one side Flat on other inc Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M324 SPD Pedals Cycling Bike Ride Pedal EPDM324
Shimano PD-M324 SPD Pedals Cycling Bike Ride Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano M324 SPD / Flat MTB / Trekking / Touring Pedals (Includes SH56 Cleats) EPDM324
Shimano M324 SPD / Flat MTB / Trekking / Touring Pedals (Includes SH56 Cleats), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD M324 SPD One Sided MTB Bike Clipless Pedals and Cleats PDM324
Shimano PD M324 SPD One Sided MTB Bike Clipless Pedals and Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M324 SPD MTB pedals - one-sided mechanism - MRRP £49.99 PDM324
Shimano PD-M324 SPD MTB pedals - one-sided mechanism - MRRP £49.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Shimano M324 SPD/Flat Combination Bike Pedals PDM324
Shimano M324 SPD/Flat Combination Bike Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M324 SPD/Platform Pedals Including Cleats PDM324
Shimano M324 SPD/Platform Pedals Including Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-M324 // SPD Pedal (im Karton) Silver PDM324
SHIMANO PD-M324 // SPD Pedal (im Karton) Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
Shimano M540 SPD Pedals Including Cleats EPDM324
Shimano M540 SPD Pedals Including Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: aluminum, CroMo
Weight: 530 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-M324
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£42.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano PD-M324
biketart*
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £2.99
highonbikes
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel