Shimano PD-M540

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-M540
from £38.99to £76.6520 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle pedal
• Material: Aluminum, CroMo
• Weight: 352 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano PD-M540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano R/H PD-M540 Clipless Bicycle One Side Pedal
R/H PD-M540 Clipless Bicycle One Side Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£38.99
£43.08
Shipping: £4.09
with shipping: £4.09
Shimano SPD Pedals PD M540 Silver 9/16" Mountain Bike with Cleats PDM540
Shimano SPD Pedals PD M540 Silver 9/16" Mountain Bike with Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540L Pedals - Black B011O07GAG
PD-M540 OPEN AND ULTRALIGHT ATTACHMENT MECHANISM FOR HIGH LEVEL OFF-ROAD COMPETITIONS. The well-known SPD performance and reliability. Adjustment of engagement and release tension. Least mud and debris accumulation in its category. Cr-mo axle and axle with low maintenance sealed cartridge bearings.
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540L Pedals - Black
ShimanoPD-M540LPedals-Black...
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals EPDM540L
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano M540 SPD MTB Pedals PD-M540
Shimano M540 SPD MTB Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, black EPDM540L
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spd540 Mountain Bike Spd Pedals Brand New PDM540
Shimano Spd540 Mountain Bike Spd Pedals Brand New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Shimano M540 (PD-M540) SPD MTB Clipless Pedals (Includes SH51 Cleats) - Black EPDM540L
Shimano M540 (PD-M540) SPD MTB Clipless Pedals (Includes SH51 Cleats) - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Shimano M540 (PD-M540) SPD MTB Clipless Pedals (Includes SH51 Cleats) - Silver
Shimano M540 (PD-M540) SPD MTB Clipless Pedals (Includes SH51 Cleats) - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD M540 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals & Cleats Black PDM540
Shimano PD M540 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals & Cleats Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540 Black Clipless SPD Pedals EPDM540L
Shimano PD-M540 Black Clipless SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540 Mtb Spd Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Silver - 9 / 16 Inch PDM540
Shimano PD-M540 Mtb Spd Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Silver - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540 Mtb Spd Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Silver - 9 / 16 Inch PDM540
Shimano PD-M540 Mtb Spd Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Silver - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch EPDM540L
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals Black EPDM540L
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
£77.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch EPDM540L
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals - Two Sided Mechanism Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M540 MTB SPD Pedal PD-M540
Shimano M540 MTB SPD Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.99
£77.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, black EPDM540L
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD pedals - two sided mechanism
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum, CroMo
Weight: 352 g

Price History

1M
Shimano PD-M540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£38.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-M540
piorabikeshop
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.09
wolfcycles
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel