Shimano PD-EF202

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-EF202
from £26.35to £44.6113 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle pedals
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Weight: 512 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-EF202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals EPDEF202L
Shimano PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£26.35
£29.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO Pedals PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, silver, 9/16 inches, EPDEF202S B08B349DY5
Series without group binding Model PD-EF202 SPD/SPD-SL platform Chromoly Steel Pedal Axle Pedal body painted aluminium
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-EF202 Flat (Alloy) Bike Pedals - MTB, Touring, Casual, EBike Cycling PDEF202
Shimano PD-EF202 Flat (Alloy) Bike Pedals - MTB, Touring, Casual, EBike Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals Black PDEF202BK
Pedal axle: Chromoly steel Ideal for sporty tours and commuting SPD/SPD-SL: platform Wide aluminium body and surface structure for a stable contact surface SPD/SPD-SL: Platform
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedals PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, red, 9/16 inches, EPDEF202R
Series without group binding Model PD-EF202 red SPD/SPD-SL platform Pedal axle: Chromoly steel Pedal body painted aluminium
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals Black PDEF202BK
Pedal axle: Chromoly steel Ideal for sporty tours and commuting SPD/SPD-SL: platform Wide aluminium body and surface structure for a stable contact surface SPD/SPD-SL: Platform
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Pedals PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, black EPDEF202L
Shimano Pedals PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals Flat Platform Mountain Bike PD-EF202 MTB Black PDEF202BK Genuine EPDEF202L
Shimano Pedals Flat Platform Mountain Bike PD-EF202 MTB Black PDEF202BK Genuine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike Pedals PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals Black - Pair EPDEF202L
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike Pedals PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals Black - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike Pedals PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals Black - Pair EPDEF202L
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike Pedals PD-EF202 MTB Flat Pedals Black - Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, black EPDEF202L
Shimano PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Pedals PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, blue, One Size, EPDEF202B SH-EPDEF202B-FBA
Flat pedals designed for leisure rides Ideal for sporty tours and for commuting Wide aluminium body and surface structure for a stable contact surface SPD/SPD-SL: Platform Pedal axle: Chromoly steel
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO,One Size,EPDEF202K Pedals PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, gold, Golden SH-EPDEF202K-FBA
PD-EF202 MTB flat pedals, gold Ideal Product
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Weight
512 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-EF202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
biketart*
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel